The Village Pub - Wine List
10296006 0 4 13 0 0 83 0 0 0 10295993 0 0 32
Whiskey Cocktails
Autumn Fever
Bourbon, Calvados, Lemon, Maple, Ginger 18
Boulevardier
Sazerac 6 year Rye, Campari, Punt e Mes 16
Kentucky Sidecar
Bourbon, Curaçao, Lemon, Maple 17
Paper Plane
Russell's Reserve 10 Year Bourbon, Aperol, Amaro Nonino, Lemon 17
Sibling Rivalry
Bourbon, St. Germaine, Ginger Liqueur, Orange Bitters 16
10295999 0 4 50 0 0 83 0 0 0 10047457 0 0 32
House Classic Cocktails
Bitter Berry Bramble
Tito's Handmade Vodka, Blackberry, Lemon, Lemon Tonic 17
East Side
Hendrick's Gin, Cucumber, Mint, Lime 17
French Colonial
El Dorado 12 Year Rum, Green Chartreuse, Punt e Mes, Benedictine 16
McIntosh
Jean Marc XO Vodka, Calvados, Tuaca, Apple, Lemon, Angostura Bitters 16
Negroni
Gin, Campari, Sweet Vermouth 17
Rosita
Reposado Tequila, Campari, Carpano Antica 16
10296000 0 4 115 0 0 83 0 0 0 10047458 0 0 32
Wine by the Glass
Champagne
Sanger, Voyage 360, Brut Nature NV 18
Gosset, Grande Reserve, Brut NV 27
Billecart Salmon, Brut Rosé NV 40
White
Sauvignon Blanc, Biscaye Baie, Côtes de Gascogne 202114
Sauvignon Blanc, Weingut Gumphof, Praesulis, Alto Adige 202016
Albariño, Zarate, Rías Baixas 202120
Riesling, Josef Rosch, Cuvée Bacchus, Mosel, Kabinett 202015
Grüner Veltliner, Bründlmayer, Terrassen, Kamptal 202117
Chardonnay, Valravn, Sonoma County 202116
Chardonnay, Roland Lavantureux, Chablis 202023
Chardonnay, Racines, Sta. Rita Hills 201930
Chardonnay, Pascal Clement, Meursault 202042
Rosé
Nerello Mascalese, Graci, Etna, Sicilia 202116
Cinsault, Peyrassol, Cuvée des Commandeurs, Côtes de Provence 202118
Mourvèdre, Domaine Tempier, Bandol 202128
Red
Pinot Noir, Mount Riley, Marlborough 202016
Pinot Noir, Archery Summit, Dundee Hills 202126
Pinot Noir, Camus Bruchon, Les Pimentiers, Savigny Lès Beaune 201928
Grenache, Domaine Beaurenard, Châteauneuf-du-Pape 201932
Nebbiolo, Giacomo Fenocchio, Barolo, Villero 201536
Sangiovese, Caprili, Brunello di Montalcino 201736
Syrah, Arnot-Roberts, Sonoma Coast 202122
Merlot, Freemark Abbey, Napa Valley 201822
Bordeaux Blend, Vieux Taillefer, Saint-Émilion Grand Cru 201826
Cabernet Sauvignon, Larkmead, Napa Valley 201542
Sweet
Sauternes, Château Laribotte 201816
Sauternes, Château Climens 201152
Tokaji Aszú, Royal Tokaji Wine Co., BMG Barrel, 1st Edition, 5 Puttonyos 201617
Reserve Wines
Champagne, Krug, Grande Cuvée, Brut NV 75
Riesling, Hexamer, Altenberg, Trocken 200524
Sauvignon Blanc, Didier Dagueneau, Blanc Fumé de Pouilly 201946
Syrah, Verzier-Chante Perdrix, Les Grandes Places, Côte-Rôtie 201450
Cabernet Sauvignon, Larkmead Vineyards, Napa Valley 201375
Sauternes, Château d'Yquem, Bordeaux 199598
Sauternes, Château d'Yquem, Bordeaux 200588
Half Bottles
Champagne
Paul Bara, Brut Réserve NV 78
Gaston Chiquet, Tradition, Brut NV 76
Veuve Fourny, Brut Nature NV 72
Veuve Fourny, Extra Brut NV 72
Veuve Fourny, Grande Réserve, Brut NV 94
Champagne Rosé
J. Lassalle, Brut Rosé NV 96
Krug NV 494
Philipponnat, Réserve Rosé, Brut NV 120
Rosé
Mourvèdre, Domaine Tempier, Bandol 202076
New World White
Chardonnay, Mayacamas, Mt. Veeder 202082
Chardonnay, Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard, Santa Cruz Mountains 2015156
Chardonnay, Staglin, Estate, Rutherford 2016164
Chardonnay, Tyler, Duncan Family Vineyard, Sta. Rita Hills 201868
Old World White
Moscato d' Asti, Vietti, Cascinetta 202044
Riesling, Dönnhoff, Goldkapsel, Oberhauser Brücke, Auslese 2018146
Riesling, Dönnhoff, Goldkapsel, Oberhauser Brücke, Auslese 2019148
Riesling, Dönnhoff, Goldkapsel, Oberhauser Brücke, Auslese 2020148
Riesling, Dönnhoff, Goldkapsel, Niederhauser Hermannshohle, Auslese 2020148
Riesling, Trimbach, Alsace 201946
Riesling, Domaine Weinbach, Cuvée Théo, Alsace 202068
Grüner Veltliner, Schloss Gobelsburg, Lamm, Kamptal 2017106
Grüner Veltliner, Hirsch, Lamm, Kamptal 201568
Grüner Veltliner, Nigl, Eiswein, Kremstal 201692
Fiano di Avellino, Colli di Lapio - Clelia Romano, Campania 202044
Graves, Château Graville Lacoste 202134
Pouilly-Fumé, Domaine Calibourdin, Les Cris 202048
Pouilly-Fumé, Château de Tracy 201960
Bourgogne Blanc, Jean-Philippe Fichet 202060
Chablis, Domaine Louis Michel & Fils, Montmains 202070
Chassagne-Montrachet, Caroline Morey, Les Caillerets 2019252
Corton-Charlemagne, Bonneau du Martray 2018490
Corton-Charlemagne, P.Y. Colin-Morey 2017406
Corton-Charlemagne, P.Y. Colin-Morey 2018414
Half Bottles
New World Red
Pinot Noir, Ken Wright, Guadalupe Vineyard, Yamhill-Carlton 201982
Pinot Noir, Cristom, Jessie Vineyard, Eola-Amity Hills 201898
Pinot Noir, Ken Wright, Carter Vineyard, Eola-Amity Hills 201982
Pinot Noir, Hirsch Vineyards, San Andreas Fault, Sonoma Coast 201894
Pinot Noir, Hirsch Vineyards, Reserve, Sonoma Coast 2018134
Pinot Noir, Rhys, Family Farm Vineyard, Santa Cruz Mtns. 2014160
Zinfandel, Ridge Vineyards, Geyserville, Dry Creek Valley 202072
Petite Sirah, Robert Biale, Royal Punishers, Napa Valley 201968
Malbec, Altos Las Hormigas, Mendoza 201844
Merlot, Pride Mountain, Napa Valley 201886
Cabernet Sauvignon, Woodward Canyon, Artist Series, Columbia Valley 201878
Cabernet Sauvignon, Cain Vineyards, Napa Valley 2017144
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow, Diamond Mtn. 2009326
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow, Diamond Mtn. 2017252
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill, Diamond Mtn. 2017266
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace, Diamond Mtn. 2017262
Cabernet Sauvignon, Hendry, Napa Valley 201782
Cabernet Sauvignon, Mayacamas, Mt. Veeder 2018198
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 2016202
Cabernet Sauvignon, Staglin, Estate, Rutherford 2010446
Cabernet Sauvignon, A. Rafanelli, Dry Creek Valley 201898
Cabernet Sauvignon, Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello, Santa Cruz Mtns. 2018280
Cabernet Sauvignon, Ridge Vineyards, Estate, Santa Cruz Mountains 201998
Half Bottles
Old World Red
Bonnes Mares, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2018646
Musigny, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2018930
Musigny, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20191008
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2018190
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2019182
Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe, La Crau 2019130
Côte-Rôtie, Domaine Jamet 2019262
Côte-Rôtie, Rene Rostaing, Ampodium 2019126
Bandol, Domaine Tempier 201996
Saint Éstephe, Château Montrose 2015304
Pauillac, Château Mouton Rothschild 20091370
Pessac-Léognan, Château Haut-Brion 20091390
Barbera d'Asti, La Spinetta, Ca' di Pian 201840
Langhe, Paolo Conterno, A Mont 201946
Barolo, Paolo Conterno, Riva del Bric 201774
Barolo, Giacomo Fenocchio, Bussia 201798
Barolo, Francesco Rinaldi, Brunate 201788
Brunello di Montalcino, Caprili 2016110
Brunello di Montalcino, Ciacci Piccolomini d'Aragona 201792
Brunello di Montalcino, La Serena 201698
Brunello di Montalcino, Mocali 201776
Priorat, Alvaro Palacios, Finca Dofì 2019138
Large Formats
Champagne
Bérêche & Fils, Brut Réserve NV Magnum362
Bérêche & Fils, Brut Réserve NV Jeroboam960
Bérêche et Fils, Le Cran, Brut Réserve 2014Magnum654
Billecart-Salmon, Brut Réserve NV Magnum354
Billecart-Salmon, Sous Bois, Brut NV Magnum500
Billecart-Salmon, Rosé, Brut NV Magnum536
Billecart-Salmon, Rosé, Brut NV Jeroboam1256
Veuve Fourny, Grande Réserve, Brut NV Magnum230
Veuve Fourny, Grande Réserve, Brut NV Jeroboam820
Veuve Fourny, Blanc de Blancs, Brut Nature NV Magnum260
Veuve Fourny, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut NV Magnum244
Gosset, Grande Réserve, Brut NV Jeroboam768
J. Lassalle, Special Club, Brut 2012Magnum656
Pierre Paillard, Les Maillerettes, Blanc de Noirs, Brut 2014Magnum456
Pol Roger, Cuvée Sir Winston Churchill, Brut 2000Magnum2426
Rosé
Mourvèdre, Domaine Tempier, Bandol 2020Magnum294
Mourvèdre, Domaine Tempier, Bandol 2021Magnum302
New World White
Sauvignon Blanc, Peter Michael, L’Après-Midi, Knights Valley 2021Magnum384
Chardonnay, Peter Michael, Ma Belle Fille, Knights Valley 2014Magnum630
Chardonnay, Mount Eden Vyds., Estate, Santa Cruz Mtns. 2009Magnum385
New World Red
Pinot Noir, Littorai, Cerise, Anderson Valley 2011Magnum1560
Pinot Noir, Cobb Wines, Rice-Spivak Vineyard, Sonoma Coast 2011Magnum456
Pinot Noir, Cobb Wines, Rice-Spivak Vineyard, Sonoma Coast 2013Magnum456
Pinot Noir, Cobb Wines, Rice-Spivak Vineyard, Sonoma Coast 2014Magnum456
Pinot Noir, Cobb Wines, Rice-Spivak Vineyard, Sonoma Coast 2015Magnum456
Pinot Noir, Littorai, Hirsch Vineyard, Sonoma Coast 2003Magnum2328
Pinot Noir, Pisoni, Estate, Santa Lucia Highlands 2019Magnum580
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Napa Valley 1997Magnum1830
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Napa Valley 2018Magnum488
Cabernet Sauvignon, Kathryn Hall, Napa Valley 2015Magnum784
Cabernet Sauvignon, Peter Michael, Les Pavots, Knights Vly. 2018Magnum1248
Cabernet Sauvignon, Peter Michael, Les Pavots, Knight's Vly. 2019Magnum1218
Cabernet Sauvignon, Peter Michael, Au Paradis, Oakville 2016Magnum1241
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 1997Magnum2082
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 2004Magnum1826
Large Formats
Old World White
Nahe, H. Dönnhoff, Niederhäuser Hermannshöhle, Spätlese 2013Magnum354
Pouilly-Fumé, Didier Dagueneau, Pur Sang 2009Magnum520
Petit Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau 2019Magnum520
Petit Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau 2020Magnum630
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2014Magnum980
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2016Magnum966
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2020Magnum1654
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 2014Magnum1634
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 2016Magnum1326
Meursault, Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Charmes 2018Magnum1200
Meursault, Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Charmes 2019Magnum1220
Meursault, Arnaud Ente 2016Magnum1284
Meursault, Arnaud Ente, La Goutte d'Or 2013Magnum1650
Meursault, Jean-Philippe Fichet 2019Magnum440
Meursault, Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Porusot 2014Magnum1800
Meursault, Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2016Magnum1150
Meursault, Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2017Magnum1370
Meursault, Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2015Magnum812
Meursault, Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2019Magnum924
Meursault, Domaine Roulot, Genevrières 2018Magnum2200
Meursault, Domaine Roulot, Genevrières 2019Magnum2578
Saint-Aubin, Domaine de Montille, En Remilly 2019Magnum404
Puligny-Montrachet, P.Y. Colin-Morey 2018Magnum630
Puligny-Montrachet, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Les Champs Gains 2018Magnum1150
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2015Magnum834
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2016Magnum946
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2017Magnum946
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2018Magnum1178
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2019Magnum1190
Puligny-Montrachet, Arnaud Ente, Les Referts 2014Magnum1650
Puligny-Montrachet, Benoit Ente, Les Referts 2013Magnum525
Puligny-Montrachet, Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2016Magnum693
Puligny-Montrachet, Benoit Ente, Les Folatières 2016Magnum742
Large Formats
Old World White (Continued)
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive 2019Magnum1344
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive 2020Magnum1444
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2015Magnum1010
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2016Magnum1190
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2019Magnum1790
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2015Magnum1536
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2015Magnum890
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2016Magnum910
Puligny-Montrachet, Paul Pernot & Fils, Les Pucelles 2007Magnum742
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Roulot, Le Cailleret 2019Magnum2916
Chassagne-Montrachet, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Vieilles Vignes 2017Magnum504
Chassagne-Montrachet, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Vieilles Vignes 2019Magnum510
Chassagne-Montrachet, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Vieilles Vignes 2019Jeroboam1162
Chassagne-Montrachet, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Les Chenevottes 2018Magnum860
Bâtard-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive 2010Jeroboam6900
Bâtard-Montrachet, Paul Pernot & Fils 2007Magnum998
Valdeorras, Valdesil, Pedrouzos 2012Magnum374
Large Formats
Old World Red
Gevrey-Chambertin, Dme. Denis Mortet, Lavaux-Saint-Jacques 2014Magnum1120
Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2008Magnum1200
Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2009Magnum1210
Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Hubert Lignier 2012Magnum524
Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Hubert Lignier, Aux Combottes 2015Magnum1240
Griotte-Chambertin, Domaine Perrot-Minot 2017Magnum2425
Chambolle-Musigny, Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Bussières 2018Magnum660
Musigny, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2019Magnum3560
Morey-Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2019Magnum810
Morey-Saint-Denis, Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2015Magnum844
Clos Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2009Magnum2950
Clos Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2011Magnum1290
Clos Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2015Magnum1950
Clos Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2019Magnum2980
Clos de la Roche, Domaine Georges Lignier 2013Magnum1440
Clos de la Roche, Domaine Hubert Lignier 2014Magnum1800
Clos de la Roche, Domaine Hubert Lignier 2019Magnum4240
Échézeaux, Domaine Dujac 2012Magnum1568
Échézeaux, Domaine Dujac 2016Magnum1990
Échézeaux, Domaine Dujac 2017Magnum1970
Échézeaux, Domaine Dujac 2019Magnum2610
Échézeaux, Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014Magnum858
Echézeaux, Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2019Magnum1800
Vosne-Romanée, Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2006Magnum1660
Romanée St. Vivant, Domaine de l'Arlot 2008Magnum1070
Romanée St. Vivant, Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2010Magnum1680
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2016Magnum396
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts 1996Magnum636
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts 2000Magnum636
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts 2017Magnum622
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts 2018Magnum756
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts 2019Magnum720
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Emmanuel Rouget 2019Magnum726
Pommard, Domaine de Montille, Les Pézerolles 2014Magnum673
Volnay, Domaine Marquis d’Angerville, Taillepieds 2015Magnum889
Volnay, Arnaud Ente, Les Santenots-du-Milieu 2015Magnum976
Volnay, Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2015Magnum752
Volnay, Domaine de Montille, Les Mitans 2019Magnum806
Volnay, Domaine de Montille, Les Champans 2010Magnum598
Côte-Rôtie, Marie et Pierre Bénetière, Cordeloux 2011Magnum524
Côte-Rôtie, Domaine Jamet 1999Magnum2500
Côte-Rôtie, Domaine Jamet 2016Magnum940
Old World Red (Continued)
Crozes-Hermitage, Alain Graillot 2015Jeroboam459
Crozes-Hermitage, Alain Graillot, La Guiraude 2015Jeroboam646
Crozes-Hermitage, Paul Jaboulet Aîné, Dom. de Thalabert 2015Jeroboam665
Crozes-Hermitage, Domaine de Lises 2012Magnum330
Crozes-Hermitage, Domaine de Lises 2013Magnum330
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2014Magnum626
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2015Magnum668
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2016Magnum746
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2019Magnum880
Cornas, Equis 2014Magnum268
Bandol, Domaine Tempier 2019Magnum356
Chinon, Couly-Dutheil, La Baronnie Madeleine 1989Magnum312
Bourgueil, Catherine & Pierre Breton, Les Perrières 1993Magnum312
Barolo, Brovia, Villero 2017Magnum600
Barolo, Giacomo Conterno, Cerretta 2014Magnum1750
Barolo, Giacomo Conterno, Cerretta 2015Magnum1550
Barolo, Giacomo Conterno, Monfortino, Riserva 2013Magnum4620
Barolo, Bartolo Mascarello 2016Magnum1208
Barolo, Bartolo Mascarello 2017Magnum1152
Barolo, Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2014Magnum990
Barolo, Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2015Magnum1100
Barolo, Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2016Magnum1400
Barolo, Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2017Magnum1650
Barolo, Vietti, Ravera 2018Magnum1218
Brunello di Montalcino, Casanova di Neri, Cerretalto 2010Jeroboam3670
Brunello di Montalcino, Casanova di Neri, Cerretalto 2013Magnum1890
Valpolicella Classico Superiore, Giuseppe Quintarelli 2014Magnum608
Veneto Rosso, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Ca' del Merlo 2006Jeroboam960
Veneto Rosso, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Alzero 2006Magnum2268
Veneto Rosso, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Alzero 2007Magnum2268
Veneto Rosso, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Alzero 2012Magnum2568
Champagne
Agrapart & Fils
Terroirs, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut NV 196
Complantée, Extra Brut NV 250
Minéral, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2011616
Minéral, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2015330
Vénus, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2014634
Vénus, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2015626
Paul Bara
Réserve, Brut NV Split78
Millésime, Brut 2014184
Special Club, Brut 2014244
Rosé, Special Club, Brut 2014318
Rosé, Special Club, Brut 2016380
Comtesse Marie de France, Brut 2010330
Comtesse Marie de France, Brut 2012396
Bérêche & Fils
Réserve, Brut NV 140
Les Beaux Regards, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2017244
Les Beaux Regards, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2018252
Rive Gauche, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2017210
Rive Gauche, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2018210
Rilly-La-Montagne, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2016262
Rilly-La-Montagne, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2017264
Le Cran, Brut 2013266
Mailly-Champagne, Brut 2014406
Mailly-Champagne, Brut 2016414
Äy Grand Cru, Extra Brut 2014534
Reflet d'Antan, Brut NV 386
Rosé, Campania Remensis, Extra Brut 2018234
Billecart-Salmon
Brut Réserve NV 142
Rendez-Vous No.2, Brut NV 264
Rendez-Vous No.3, Brut NV 266
Extra Brut 2009246
Extra Brut 2013260
Cuvée Louis, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2008458
Le Clos Saint-Hilaire, Blanc de Noirs, Brut 20061140
Rosé, Cuvée Elisabeth Salmon, Brut 2008578
Rosé, Cuveé Elisabeth-Salmon, Brut 2009514
Dom Perignon
Brut 19852412
Brut 19921646
Brut 2012410
Champagne
Veuve Fourny
Grande Réserve, Brut NV Magnum230
Grande Réserve, Brut NV Jeroboam820
Brut Nature NV Split72
Brut Nature NV Magnum260
Extra Brut NV Split72
Extra Brut NV Magnum244
Rosé, Monts de Vertus, Extra Brut NV 182
Pierre Gimonnet
Rosé, Brut NV 180
Gosset
Grande Réserve, Brut NV Jeroboam768
Celebris, Extra Brut 2004526
Rosé, Celebris, Extra Brut 2007526
Marc Hebrart
Noces de Craie, Blanc de Noirs, Brut 2015316
Sélection, Brut NV 154
Rive Gauche-Rive Droite, Brut 2013376
Krug
Brut 19883440
Brut 19981490
Brut 20022026
Brut 20031448
Brut 20082450
Lallier
Blanc de Blancs, Brut NV 190
Serie R.018, Brut NV 134
Ouvrage, Extra Brut NV 348
Grande Rosé, Brut NV 182
J. Lassalle
Cachet d'Or, Réserve, Brut NV 98
Cuvée Angeline, Brut 2011228
Special Club, Brut 2012318
Larmandier-Bernier
Latitude, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut NV 140
Longitude, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut NV 150
Terre de Vertus, Blanc de Blancs, Brut Nature 2015208
Champagne
Moussé Fils
L'Or d'Eugène, Blanc de Noirs, Brut NV 126
Les Vignes de Mon Village, Blanc de Noirs, Brut NV 146
Terre d'Illite, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2014188
Special Club, Les Fortes Terres, Blanc de Noirs, Brut 2016256
Pierre Paillard
Les Mottelettes, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2015194
Les Maillerettes, Blanc de Noirs, Brut 2014Magnum456
Les Maillerettes, Blanc de Noirs, Brut 2016208
La Grande Récolte, Extra Brut 2008186
Pierre Péters
Cuvée de Réserve, Blanc de Blancs, Brut NV 180
Cuvée de Réserve, Blanc de Blancs, Brut NV Magnum304
Philipponnat
Royal Reserve, Brut NV 168
Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2014246
Juste Rosé, Clos des Goisses, Extra Brut 2009948
Pol Roger
Cuvée Sir Winston Churchill, Brut 2000Magnum2426
Jacques Selosse
Version Originale, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut NV 590
Sous le Mont, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut NV 752
La Côte Faron, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut NV 752
Vilmart & Cie
Grand Cellier, Brut NV 182
Cœur de Cuvée, Brut 2012364
New World White - Chardonnay
Willamette Valley
00 Wines, VGW, Eola-Amity Hills 2019190
Brick House, Cascadia, Ribbon Ridge 2017114
Evening Land, Summum, Eola Amity Hills 2019232
Lavinea, Lazy River Vineyard, Yamhill-Carlton 2017102
Seven Springs, Morgen Long 2020204
Yamhill-Carlton
Gran Moraine 201898
Mendocino County
Skylark, Alondra 201948
Knights Valley
Peter Michael, Belle Côte 2020272
Peter Michael, La Carrière 2019252
Peter Michael, Ma Belle Fille 2014Magnum612
Peter Michael, Ma Belle-Fille 2020306
Sonoma Coast
Aubert, UV Vineyard 2020224
Ceritas, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2019178
Ceritas, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2020182
Failla, Platt Vineyard 2019150
Hirsch Vineyards 2019152
Hirsch Vineyards 2020182
Kistler, Les Noisetiers 2020168
Kosta Browne 2020256
Littorai 2020174
Littorai, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2020228
Radio-Coteau, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2018164
Senses Wines, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2019176
Russian River Valley
Anthill Farms, Peugh Vineyard 2020126
Arista 2018160
Hartford Court, Fog Dance 2018146
Joseph Swan, Ritchie Vineyard 2016126
Ramey, Ritchie Vineyard 2019192
Sierra Foothills
Enfield Wine Co., Citrine 201872
Carneros
Hyde de Villaine, Hyde Vineyard 2019172
Ramey, Hyde Vineyard 2019192
Napa Valley
Kongsgaard, The Judge 2019526
Matthiasson, Linda Vista Vineyard 2021114
Coombsville
Failla, Haynes Vineyard 2019148
Santa Cruz Mountains
Ceritas, Peter Martin Ray Vineyard 2020182
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 2009Magnum385
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 2018148
Rhys, Alpine Vineyard 2019290
Santa Maria Valley
Liquid Farm, Bien Bien 2017126
Liquid Farm, La Hermana 201996
Santa Rita Hills
Brewer-Clifton, Estate 201998
Liquid Farm, Golden Slope 2018146
Racines 2017112
Sandhi, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2019124
Sandhi, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 202190
Tyler, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2018160
Santa Barbara
Tyler 201878
Tyler 201982
Germany
Friedrich Becker, Schweigen, Pfalz 2018120
New Zealand
Kumeu River, Estate, Auckland 202086
New World White
Sauvignon Blanc
Seven Hills, Columbia Valley 202048
Peter Michael, L'Apres Midi, Sonoma County 2020168
Peter Michael, L'Apres Midi, Sonoma County 2021178
Arietta, On The White Keys, Napa Valley 2020128
Arnot-Roberts, Randle Hill Vineyard, Yorkville Highlands 202190
Ashes & Diamonds, Napa Valley 201898
Lail Vineyards, Blueprint, Napa Valley 2020112
Mount Riley, Marlborough 202148
Snowden, Sunninghill Vineyard, Napa Valley 2021128
Turnbull, Oakville 202066
Rhône & Misc. Varietals
Chenin Blanc, The Fog Monster, Amador County 201396
Chenin Blanc, Lieu Dit, Santa Ynez Valley 201956
Chenin Blanc, Love & Terroir, Jurassic Park Vineyard, Santa Ynez Valley 202094
Gruner Veltliner, Tatomer, Meeresboden, Santa Barbara 201968
Kerner, Sidebar, Molekumne River 201860
Pinot Gris, Archery Summit, Vireton, Willamette Valley 202178
Riesling, Stony Hill, Napa Valley 201780
Tocai Friulano Blend, Massican, Annia, Napa Valley 202084
German Riesling - Mosel
Trittenheim
Josef Rosch, Leiwener, Feinherb 201552
Josef Rosch, Apotheke, Spätlese 201392
Josef Rosch, Apotheke, Auslese 2006500 ML168
Erden
Dr. Loosen, Treppchen, Eiswein 2001Split420
Ürzig
Dr. Loosen, Würzgarten, Spätlese GK, Auction 2006352
Dr. Loosen, Würzgarten, Spätlese GK, Auction 2012180
Zeltingen-Rachtig
Selbach-Oster, Sonnenuhr, Spätlese 201664
Wehlen
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Sonnenuhr, Spätlese, Auction 2007348
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Sonnenuhr, Spätlese, Auction 2009458
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Sonnenuhr, Auslese, Auction 2012440
Graach an der Mosel
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Spätlese, Auction 2012188
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Spätlese #5 2013Magnum296
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Spätlese 201580
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Auslese #11 2013Split108
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Auslese GK, Auction 2004224
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Auslese GK, Auction 2005Split160
Willi Schaefer, Himmelreich, Spätlese 201392
Bernkastel-Kues
Dr. Thanisch, Badstube, Kabinett 201984
Dr. Thanisch, Doctor, Spätlese, Auction 2012248
Dr. Thanisch, Doctor, Auslese, Auction 2007Split246
Wegeler, Doctor, Auslese GK 1999Split136
Brauneberg
Fritz Haag, Juffer Sonnenuhr, Auslese #10 2012104
Pünderich
Clemens Busch, Trocken 201968
German Riesling
Mosel
Saar-Wiltingen
Egon Müller, Scharzhof 201496
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Kabinett 2018262
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Spätlese 2014312
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Auslese GK, Auction 2000Split386
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Eiswein 1993Split1086
Egon Müller, Le Gallais, Braune Kupp, Spätlese 2014202
Egon Müller, Le Gallais, Braune Kupp, Auslese GK, Auction 2003294
Egon Müller, Le Gallais, Braune Kupp, Auslese GK, Auction 2007682
Rheinhessen
Nierstein
Gunderloch, Trocken 201454
Keller, Hipping, Auslese GK 2014572
Keller, Hipping, BA GK 20111234
Westhofen
Keller, Kirchspiel, Grosses Gewächs 2019368
Keller, Kirchspiel, Grosses Gewächs 2020464
Keller, Morstein, Auslese 2005132
Keller, Abts Erde, Grosses Gewächs 2019526
Keller, Abts Erde, Spätlese 2017242
Keller, Abts Erde, Auslese GK 2014572
Keller, Abts Erde, Auslese GK 2017344
Flörsheim-Dalsheim
Keller, Limestone, Kabinett 202086
Keller, Trocken 202078
Keller, Von der Fels, Trocken 201688
Keller, Von der Fels, Trocken 2020134
Keller, RR, Trocken 2020182
Keller, Hubacker, Grosses Gewächs 2019400
Keller, Hubacker, Grosses Gewächs 2020494
Rheingau
Eltville
Von Simmern, Sonnenberg, Auslese 1983182
Rauenthal
Staatsweingüt, Baiken, BA 1976998
Kiedrich
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Grosses Gewächs 2015192
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Auslese GK, Auction 2001Split608
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Eiswein 1999Split376
Hattenheim
Schloss Schönborn, Auslese *** 2003Split148
Schloss Schönborn, Pfaffenberg, BA 2007Split134
Staatsweingüt, Steinberger, Crescentia, Kabinett GK, Auction 201166
Staatsweingüt, Steinberger, Crescentia, Kabinett GK, Auction 201270
Staatsweingüt, Steinberger, Eiswein, Auction 1983588
Von Simmern, Mannberg, Eiswein 1975564
Von Simmern, Nussbrunnen, TBA 19671418
Hallgarten
Die Deutschen, Jungfer, Auslese 1964280
Prinz, Jungfer, Kabinett 201880
Prinz, Jungfer, Kabinett GK, Auction 201254
Prinz, Hendelberg, Spätlese GK, Auction 200984
Prinz, Hendelberg, Spätlese GK, Auction 201296
Pfalz
Forst
von Winning, Kirchenstück, Grosses Gewächs 2016254
Haardt
Müller-Catoir, Bürgergarten, Spätlese 2014104
Müller-Catoir, Bürgergarten Im Bruemel, Grosses Gewächs 2014144
Deidesheim
von Winning, Qualitätswein 201648
von Winning, Qualitätswein 201754
von Winning, Langenmorgen, Grosses Gewächs 2016154
German Riesling - Nahe
Dorsheim
Schlossgut Diel, Dorsheimer Goldloch, Kabinett 201776
Norheim
Hermann Dönnhoff, Kirschheck, Spätlese 201396
Hermann Dönnhoff, Kirschheck, Spätlese 201578
Hermann Dönnhoff, Kirschheck, Spätlese 201686
Hermann Dönnhoff, Dellchen, Auslese GK 2013Split92
Niederhausen
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöhle, Grosses Gewächs 2017198
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöhle, Spätlese 2016128
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöhle, Spätlese 2017146
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöhle, Auslese GK 2013Split110
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöhle, Auslese GK 2018Split148
Oberhäusen
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Spätlese 2013120
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Spätlese 2014110
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Spätlese 2015102
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese #21 1994400
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese 2005Split134
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese GK, Auction 2000232
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese GK 2003Split404
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese GK 2013Split102
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, BA, Auction 1999Split378
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Eiswein 1988Split770
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Eiswein 1994Split610
Hermann Dönnhoff, Leistenberg, Kabinett 201456
Hermann Dönnhoff, Leistenberg, Kabinett 201556
Schlossböckelheim
Hermann Dönnhoff, Felsenberg Felsenturmchen, Grosses Gewächs 2016144
Hermann Dönnhoff, Felsenberg Felsenturmchen, Grosses Gewächs 2017154
Hermann Dönnhoff, Felsenberg, Auslese 2005Split126
Monzingen
Emrich-Schönleber, Kabinett 201680
Emrich-Schönleber, Kabinett 201780
Emrich-Schönleber, Kabinett 2019102
Emrich-Schönleber, Halenberg, Spätlese 2017110
Austrian White - Grüner Veltliner
Weinviertel
H&M Hofer, Von den Rieden 201440
Kamptal
Bründlmayer, Lamm 2013162
Schloss Gobelsburg, Steinsetz 201776
Schloss Gobelsburg, Lamm 2015286
Schloss Gobelsburg, Lamm 2017146
Schloss Gobelsburg, Renner 201698
Hiedler, Kittmannsberg 201798
Hirsch, Lamm 2014112
Hirsch, Lamm 2015Split68
Hirsch, Lamm, Reserve 2015120
Hirsch, Lamm, Reserve 2016134
Kremstal
Nigl, Senftenberger Piri, Classic 201360
Wachau
Alzinger, Durnsteiner, Federspiel 202074
Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Federspiel 201568
Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Federspiel 201672
Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Federspiel 201766
Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Federspiel 202080
Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Smaragd 201788
Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2015118
Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2016122
Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2017120
Alzinger, Loibner, Reserve 2015136
Emmerich Knoll, Kreutles, Smaragd 2016128
Nikolaihof, Zwickl 201558
Nikolaihof, Hefeabzug 201456
Nikolaihof, Hefeabzug 201766
Nikolaihof, Im Weingebirge, Smaragd 2011174
Austrian White - Riesling
Kamptal
Bründlmayer, Kamptaler Terrassen 201752
Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein 201398
Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein 2016154
Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2011162
Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2012162
Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2013164
Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2014184
Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2015142
Schloss Gobelsburg, Tradition 2015128
Schloss Gobelsburg, Tradition 2016128
Hiedler, Gaisberg 2017114
Hirsch, Zöbing 201266
Hirsch, Zöbing 201458
Hirsch, Gaisberg 2009132
Hirsch, Gaisberg 2010132
Hirsch, Gaisberg 2011142
Hirsch, Gaisberg 2016128
Kremstal
Nigl, Rehberger Goldberg 2014172
Nigl, Rehberger Goldberg 2015170
Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2011144
Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2013154
Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2014134
Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2015134
Austrian White - Riesling (Continued)
Wachau
Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Federspiel 201572
Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Federspiel 201670
Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Federspiel 202084
Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Smaragd 201580
Alzinger, Loibenberg, Federspiel 201480
Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2017140
Alzinger, Steinertal, Smaragd 2015132
Alzinger, Liebenberg, Smaragd 2017128
Emmerich Knoll, Loibner, Smaragd 2016112
Emmerich Knoll, Kellerberg, Smaragd 2016152
Nikolaihof, Vom Stein, Federspiel 201688
Nikolaihof, Steiner Hund, Reserve 2010172
Nikolaihof, Steiner Hund, Reserve 2013162
Nikolaihof, Vinothek 2002384
French White - Alsace
Gewürztraminer
Albert Boxler, Brand 2015164
Meyer-Fonné, Wineck-Schlossberg 2019122
Domaine Ostertag, Fronholz A l'Orient d'Eden 2016142
Trimbach 2017114
Trimbach, Cuvée des Seigneurs de Ribeaupierre 2012210
Domaine Weinbach, Altenbourg 202076
Pinot Gris
Albert Boxler, Reserve 2017132
Albert Boxler 201896
Meyer-Fonné, Dorfburg 2019112
Pierre Sparr 201972
Trimbach, Reserve 2017114
Domaine Zind Humbrecht, Clos Windsbuhl 2018214
Domaine Zind-Humbrecht, Rangen de Thann, Clos St. Urbain 2002334
Domaine Zind-Humbrecht, Rangen de Thann, Clos St. Urbain 2019308
Riesling
Albert Boxler, Sommerberg Dudenstein 2014222
Kuentz-Bas, Geisberg 2016114
Trimbach, Cuvée Frédéric Emile 2011184
Trimbach, Clos St. Hune 2016894
Domaine Weinbach, Cuvée St. Cath., Schlossberg, SGN 2006Split174
Muscat
Albert Boxler 201588
Domaine Ostertag, Fronholz 2018114
Domaine Weinbach 2020112
French White - Loire Valley
Savennières
Château d'Épiré 201858
Anjou
Chenin Blanc, Clau du Nell, Val de Loire 2020174
Saumur
Arnaud Lambert, Clos du Midi 202078
Clos Rougeard, Brézé 2016424
Chinon
Bernard Baudry, La Croix Boissée 202186
Touraine
Charles Joguet, Clos de la Plante Martin 201798
Vouvray
Champalou 201962
Domaine Huet, Le Mont, Sec 2016158
Domaine Huet, Le Mont, Sec 2019106
Domaine Huet, Clos du Bourg, Sec 2016158
Domaine Huet, Clos du Bourg, Sec 2017194
Domaine Huet, Clos du Bourg, Demi-Sec 2020118
Domaine Huet, Clos du Bourg, Moelleux, Première Trie 1995316
Domaine Huet, Le Haut-Lieu, Moelleux, Première Trie 2020164
Domaine Huet, Cuvée Constance, Moelleux 2003500 ML420
Domaine Huet, Cuvée Constance, Moelleux 2018500 ML396
Domaine Taille Aux Loups, Clos de la Bretonnière 201894
Montluis-Sur-Loire
François Chidaine, Clos du Breuil 201992
Sancerre
Sylvain Bailly, Le Chêne Marchand 202076
Domaine Durand 202072
Thirot Fournier, Vieux Pruniers 202068
Pascal Jolivet 2021110
Alphonse Mellot, La Moussière 2020102
Domaine du Nozay 2019128
Roger Nevau, Côte des Embouffants 202186
Hippolyte Reverdy 2021104
Pouilly-Fumé
Didier Dagueneau, Buisson Renard 2019304
Didier Dagueneau, Pur Sang 2009Magnum520
Didier Dagueneau, Pur Sang 2019278
Didier Dagueneau, Silex 2018350
Didier Dagueneau, Silex 2019350
Didier Dagueneau, Asteroide 20192240
Didier Dagueneau, Memento Mori 20182240
Château de Tracy 2020106
French White - Burgundy
Chablis
Jean Marc Brocard, Vau de Vey 2020106
Jean-Marc Brocard, Vaulorent 2020148
Jean Collet, Vaillons 2019102
Christophe et Fils, Fourchaume 2020146
Christophe et Fils, Mont du Milieu 2020146
Gerard Duplessis 2019128
Gerard Duplessis, Vaillons 2019168
Gerard Duplessis, Montmains 2019168
Domaine Laroche, Vaillons 2019164
Domaine Laroche, Les Vaudevey 2019148
Domaine Louis Michel & FIls 202086
Domaine Louis Michel & Fils, Les Forêts 2020118
Domaine Louis Michel & FIls, Vaillons 2020114
Charlene et Laurent Pinson, Petit Chablis 202072
Domaine Pinson 202078
Domaine François Raveneau 2019316
Domaine François Raveneau 2020386
Domaine François Raveneau, Montée de Tonnerre 2016512
Domaine François Raveneau, Montée de Tonnerre 2018700
Domaine François Raveneau, Montée de Tonnerre 2019700
Domaine François Raveneau, Montée de Tonnerre 2020828
Domaine François Raveneau, Vaillons 2017586
Domaine François Raveneau, Vaillons 2018586
Domaine François Raveneau, Vaillons 2019596
Domaine François Raveneau, Monts Mains 2019594
Domaine François Raveneau, Forêt 2016406
Domaine François Raveneau, Forêt 2017586
Domaine François Raveneau, Forêt 2018584
Domaine François Raveneau, Forêt 2019596
Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2017642
Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2018776
Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2019642
Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2020776
Grand Crus of Chablis
Christophe et Fils, Les Preuses 2020224
Domaine William Fèvre, Bougros 2019344
Domaine Laroche, Blanchot, Réserve de l'Obédience 2017420
Domaine Louis Michel, Vaudésir 2019210
Maison de Montille, Les Preuses 2019266
Domaine Pinson, Les Clos 2020222
Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 20181100
Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 2019934
Domaine François Raveneau, Blanchot 20181100
Domaine François Raveneau, Blanchot 2019934
Domaine François Raveneau, Les Clos 20191166
French White - Burgundy
Aligoté
A. & P. de Villaine, Bouzeron 2020116
Benoit Ente, Cuvée Antichtone 2020164
Dominique Lafon 202088
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Aux Poirelots 202084
Domaine Rollin 201858
Domaine Roulot 2018126
Domaine Roulot 2019128
Bourgogne
Bachelet-Monnot 201990
Bachelet-Monnot, Bourgogne Côte d'Or 2020104
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2015538
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2017680
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2018700
Jean François Coche-Dury 2019620
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 201890
Benoit Ente 2018116
Benoit Ente 2019126
Jean-Philippe Fichet 201984
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Vieilles Vignes 2020118
Domaine Michel Gros, Bourgogne Haut-Cotes-de Nuits 2017110
Dominique Lafon 2019106
Dominique Lafon 2020114
Domaine Leflaive 2018240
Domaine Leflaive 2019280
François Mikulski 2020126
Domaine de Montille, Le Clos du Château 2019112
Domaine Roulot 2018182
Domaine Roulot 2019198
Etienne Sauzet 2020120
Domaine Jean-Marc Vincent 2020140
Hautes Côtes de Nuits
Domaine de l’Arlot, Au Leurey 2020156
Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos du Chapeau 2020158
Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos de l'Arlot 2020380
Hautes Côtes de Beaune
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Au Bout du Monde 201998
Etienne Sauzet, Jardin du Calvaire 2020146
French White - Burgundy
Beaune
Domaine de Montille, Les Aigrots 2019178
Auxey-Duresses
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2019124
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2020134
Domaine Roulot 2015240
Domaine Roulot 2016280
Domaine Roulot 2018330
Domaine Roulot 2019350
Domaine Jean-Marc Vincent, Les Hautés 2020268
Saint-Romain
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2020166
Maison de Montille 2019116
Saint-Aubin
Pascal Clement, Les Charmois 2020180
Joseph Colin, La Chatenière 2019198
Joseph Colin, Sur le Sentier du Clou 2020218
Joseph Colin, Mes Sept Terroirs 2020184
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Chatenière 2019198
Domaine Larue, Les Murgers des Dents de Chien 2018148
Domaine de Montille, En Remilly 2019178
Remoissenet Père & Fils, Les Castets 2017178
Maison Roche de Bellene 2019104
Jean Marc Vincent 2020200
Mâconnais
Mâcon-Uchizy, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon, Les Maranches 201670
Mâcon-Milly Lamartine, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201972
Mâcon-Verzé, Domaine Leflaive 2019152
Mâcon-Verzé, Domaine Leflaive 2020184
Macon-Solutré-Pouilly, Domaine Leflaive 2020196
Saint-Véran, Frantz Chagnoleau, La Fournaise 201992
Saint-Véran, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201994
Saint-Véran, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 2020114
Viré-Clessé, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201998
Pouilly-Fuissé, Maison de Montille, En Vergisson 2019114
French White - Burgundy
Meursault
Marquis d'Angerville, Les Santenots 2015338
Domaine de Bellene, Les Forges 2019280
Domaine de Bellene, Les Charmes 2019350
Comtesse Bernard de Cherisey, La Genelotte 2018272
Pascal Clement, Les Narvaux 2019208
Pascal Clement, Les Narvaux 2020228
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20181600
Jean François Coche-Dury 20191354
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Les Rougeots 20181980
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Les Caillerets 20182300
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2019288
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Charmes 2018Magnum1200
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Charmes 2019Magnum1220
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Perrières 2018724
Arnaud Ente 2015Magnum1050
Arnaud Ente 2016Magnum1284
Arnaud Ente, Clos des Ambres 20092602
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2018208
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2019Magnum440
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2020216
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Le Meix Sous la Château 2020228
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalières 2018262
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalières 2019236
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalières 2020284
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Le Tesson 2019256
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Le Tesson 2020294
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Gruyaches 2019228
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Gruyaches 2020262
Domaine Génot-Boulanger, Clos du Cromin 2016192
Domaine Génot-Boulanger, Les Bouchères 2015306
Antoine Jobard, Blagny 1er Cru 2014334
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 2019358
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Clos de la Barre 2019396
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Bouchères 2019670
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Le Porusot 2014Magnum2100
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Charmes 2015658
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Charmes 2016672
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Charmes 2019646
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Perrières 2018868
Dominique Lafon 2020260
Dominique Lafon, Les Narvaux 2020330
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2010Magnum1010
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2014Magnum990
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2016546
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2016Magnum1150
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2017560
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2017Magnum1370
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2018730
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2019764
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2020828
François Mikulski 2020258
Domaine de Montille, Saint-Christophe 2019222
Domaine de Montille, Les Porusots 2017258
Domaine de Montille, Les Porusots 2019282
Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2013580
Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2017420
Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2019416
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2019206
Maison Roche de Bellene, Les Charmes 2016315
Domaine Roulot, Les Meix Chavaux 2015374
Domaine Roulot, Les Meix Chavaux 2018526
Domaine Roulot, Les Meix Chavaux 2019526
Domaine Roulot, Les Luchets 2018526
Domaine Roulot, Les Luchets 2019526
Domaine Roulot, Les Vireuils 2018528
Domaine Roulot, Les Vireuils 2019526
Domaine Roulot, à Mon Plasir, Clos du Haut Tesson 2018750
Domaine Roulot, à Mon Plasir, Clos du Haut Tesson 2019748
Domaine Roulot, Le Porusot 2015782
Domaine Roulot, Le Porusot 20181098
Domaine Roulot, Le Porusot 20191280
Domaine Roulot, Genevrières 2016994
Domaine Roulot, Genevrières 20191160
Domaine Roulot, Charmes 2015934
Domaine Roulot, Charmes 20161050
Domaine Roulot, Charmes 20181286
Domaine Roulot, Charmes 20191284
Uliz, Les Tillets 2017188
Puligny-Montrachet
Bachelet-Monnot 2020216
Bachelet-Monnot, Les Referts 2019322
Bachelet-Monnot, Les Referts 2020376
Domaine Jacques Carillon 2020282
Domaine Jacques Carillon, Champ Canet 2019446
Domaine Jacques Carillon, Champ Canet 2020472
Domaine Jacques Carillon, Les Perrières 2019446
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Les Enseignères 20181862
Pascal Clement 2020228
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2018Magnum630
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2019288
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Champs Gains 2018542
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Champs Gains 2018Magnum1150
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Champs Gains 2019570
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Folatières 2018626
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Perrières 2019638
Domaine Dujac, Les Combettes 2018652
Domaine Dujac, Les Combettes 2019664
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2017Magnum946
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2018526
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2018Magnum1178
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2019538
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2019Magnum1190
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2020525
Arnaud Ente 2016584
Benoit Ente 2019242
Benoit Ente 2020464
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2016368
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2017382
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2018445
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2019429
Benoit Ente, En la Richarde, Les Folatières 2016380
Benoit Ente, En la Richarde, Les Folatières 2017380
Benoit Ente, En la Richarde, Les Folatières 2018448
Benoit Ente, Les Folatières 2020792
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Referts 2019346
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Referts 2020363
Domaine Génot-Boulanger, Les Folatières 2015362
Dominique Lafon, Champ Gain 2020474
Puligny-Montrachet (Continued)
Domaine Leflaive 2019532
Domaine Leflaive 2019Magnum1444
Domaine Leflaive, Les Combettes 2017782
Domaine Leflaive, Les Combettes 2018972
Domaine Leflaive, Les Combettes 20191340
Domaine Leflaive, Les Folatières 2016756
Domaine Leflaive, Les Folatières 2017782
Domaine Leflaive, Les Folatières 20191180
Domaine Leflaive, Les Folatières 20201160
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2015450
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2016538
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2016Magnum1190
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2017560
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2019764
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2019Magnum1790
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2020828
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2011Magnum1350
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2013Magnum1650
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2015900
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2015Magnum1716
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2016966
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 20171016
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 20181350
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 20191500
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 20201666
Domaine de Montille 2019216
Domaine de Montille, Les Folatières 2017392
Domaine de Montille, Les Folatières 2019384
Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2015512
Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2016448
Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2017448
Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2019446
Paul Pernot & Fils, Les Pucelles 2007Magnum788
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2019252
Maison Roche de Bellene, Les Champ Gain 2016289
Maison Roche de Bellene, Les Folatières 2016345
Jean-Marc Roulot, Le Cailleret 20191250
Domaine Roulot, Le Cailleret 2015934
Domaine Roulot, Le Cailleret 2016Magnum2800
Domaine Roulot, Le Cailleret 20181150
Etienne Sauzet 2020260
Etienne Sauzet, Les Perrières 2020440
Domaine Jean-Marc Vincent, La Corvée des Vignes 2020316
French White - Burgundy
Chassagne-Montrachet
Bachelet-Monnot 2020206
Joseph Colin 2019142
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2018Magnum512
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Vieilles Vignes 2017Magnum504
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Vieilles Vignes 2019248
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Vieilles Vignes 2019Magnum510
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Vieilles Vignes 2019Jeroboam1162
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Ancegnières 2018288
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Ancegnières 2019314
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Caillerets 2019584
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Chenevottes 2018410
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Chenevottes 2018Magnum860
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Chenevottes 2019426
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Grandes Ruchottes 2018570
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Morgeot 2018410
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Morgeot 2019Magnum860
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Baudines 2018378
Benoit Ente, Les Houillières 2018275
Benoit Ente, Les Houillières 2020464
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2020198
Domaine de Montille 2019208
Caroline Morey, Les Vergers 2019344
Caroline Morey, Les Champs Gains 2019316
Caroline Morey, Les Caillerets 2019Split252
Caroline Morey, Les Caillerets 2019450
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2019206
Bienvenue-Bâtard-Montrachet
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 20192700
Domaine Faiveley 20161050
Domaine Leflaive 20121330
Domaine Leflaive 20131480
Domaine Leflaive 20161932
Domaine Leflaive 20192930
Domaine Leflaive 20203160
Bâtard-Montrachet
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 20192740
Domaine Leflaive 2010Jeroboam7100
Domaine Leflaive 20162100
Domaine Leflaive 20182886
Domaine Leflaive 20193330
Domaine Leflaive 20203510
Paul Pernot & Fils 2007Magnum1100
Domaine Ramonet 20153164
Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet
Caroline Morey 20161310
Caroline Morey 20181642
Caroline Morey 20191860
Chevalier-Montrachet
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 20192860
Domaine Leflaive 20112780
Domaine Lefliave 20183550
Domaine Leflaive 2018Magnum7250
Domaine Leflaive 20194060
Domaine Leflaive 2019Magnum8510
Domaine Leflaive 20204250
Domaine de Montille 20191450
Jean-Marc Roulot 20163500
Jean-Marc Roulot 2019Magnum9500
Montrachet
Domaine Joseph Drouhin, Marquis de Laguiche 20152400
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 20155200
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 20175900
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 20186100
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 20193900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 200711000
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 201412000
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 201512500
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20189500
Corton-Charlemagne
Bonneau du Martray 2001Magnum889
Bonneau du Martray 20111258
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20136800
Jean-François Coche-Dury 201412000
Jean François Coche-Dury 20159500
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2017770
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2019920
Dugat-Py 2012918
Dugat-Py 20161438
Domaine de Montille 2015Magnum988
Domaine de Montille 2017452
Domaine de Montille 2019460
Domaine Jean-Marc Pillot 2014574
Domaine Rollin 2015Magnum712
Domaine Rollin 2019372
Jean-Marc Roulot 20151284
Jean-Marc Roulot 20161514
Jean-Marc Roulot 20181866
Jean-Marc Roulot 20192100
Pernand-Vergelesses
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Belles Filles 2018132
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Sous Frétille 2019150
Domaine Rollin, Sous Frétille 2019200
Santenay
Bachelet-Monnot 2019124
Bachelet-Monnot 2020140
Bachelet-Monnot, Vieilles Vignes 2020150
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, La Comme 2019158
Jean Marc Vincent, Beaurepaire 2020292
Côte Chalonnaise
Montagny, Domaine Jean-Marc Vincent 2020172
Pays d’Hérault
Mas de Daumas, Gassac 2019154
Vin de Pays
Viognier, Château de la Selve, Coteaux de l'Ardèche 202048
Bordeaux
Vin de France, Château Vieux Taillefer 2019194
Graves, Château Graville Lacoste 202156
Pessac-Léognan, Château la Mission Haut-Brion 20103084
Pessac-Léognan, Château la Mission Haut-Brion 20123336
Bordeaux, Château Ducasse 202148
Bordeaux Supérieur, Château d’Yquem, "Y" 2013684
Bordeaux Supérieur, Château d’Yquem, "Y" 2014774
Bordeaux Supérieur, Château d’Yquem, "Y" 2018684
Condrieu
André Perret, Chéry 2020286
Crozes-Hermitage
Alain Graillot 202098
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe, La Crau 2019208
Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe, La Crau 2020206
Jurançon
Didier Dagueneau, Les Jardins de Babylone, Sec 2015220
Didier Dagueneau, Les Jardins de Babylone, Sec 2017228
Didier Dagueneau, Les Jardins de Babylone, Demi-Sec 2013310
Didier Dagueneau, Les Jardins de Babylone, Moelleux 2015418
Didier Dagueneau, Les Jardins de Babylone, Moelleux 2017392
Italian White
Arneis, Vietti, Roero 202064
Carricante, Ciro Biondi, Outis, Etna 201876
Carricante, Giovi, Etna 201880
Fiano di Avellino, Colli di Lapio - Clelia Romano, Campania 2020Split44
Garganega, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Ca'del Merlo, Veneto 2020112
Garganega, Inama, Soave Classico 202046
Grechetto, Arnaldo-Caprai, Colli Martani, Umbria 201542
Ribolla Gialla, I Clivi, Friuli Colli Orientali 202074
Timorasso, Vietti, Derthona, Colli Tortonesi 202098
Timorasso, Vigneti Massa, Colli Tortonesi, Derthona 201896
Greek White
Assyrtiko, Domaine Economou, Crete 2014126
Assyrtiko, Domaine Economou, Crete 2015220
Assyrtiko, Hatzidakis, Nychteri, Santorini 2019140
Assyrtiko, Hatzidakis, Skitali, Santorini 2019146
Chardonnay, Domaine Zafeirakis, Tyrnavos 202052
Malagousia, Domaine Zafeirakis, Microcosmos, Tyrnavos 202048
Robola, Sclavos, Vino di Sasso, Cephalonia 201554
Robola, Sclavos, Vino di Sasso, Cephalonia 202064
Vidiano, Iliana Malihin, Amygdalos Old Vines, Rethymno 2020134
Rosé
Cabernet Franc, Charles Joguet, Chinon 202168
Pinot Noir, Emmerich Knoll, Loibner, Wachau 201680
Pinot Noir, Hippolyte Reverdy, Sancerre 202184
Pinot Noir, Red Car, Sonoma Coast 202156
Tibouren, Clos Cibonne, Cuvée Spéciale des Vignettes, Côtes de Provence 2019112
Grenache, Domaine du Bagnol, Cassis 202074
Grenache, Bernarde, Côtes de Provence 202044
Mourvèdre, Domaine du Gros Noré, Bandol 2021100
Mourvèdre, Liquid Farm, Happy Canyon, Santa Barbara 202178
Mourvèdre, Domaine Terrebrune, Bandol 2021102
Sangiovese, La Spinetta, Il Rosé di Casanova, Toscana 201938
Sciaccarellu, Domaine Comte Abbatucci, Faustine, Ajaccio 2021102
Koumarini, Domaine de Kalathas, To Kokkinaki, Central Greece 2020126
New World Red - Pinot Noir
Willamette Valley
Averæn 202170
Brooks, Janus 2018106
Johan Vineyards, Estate 202090
Ken Wright 202174
North Valley Vineyards, Compass 202178
Yamhill-Carlton
Gran Moraine 2019114
Ken Wright, Shea Vineyard 2018168
Shea Wine Cellars, Block 7 2017158
Soter, Mineral Springs Ranch 2018192
Ribbon Ridge
Brick House, Les Dijonnais 2018146
Soter Vineyards, North Valley 2018148
Dundee Hills
Archery Summit, Arcus Estate 2018202
Averæn, Nysa Vineyard 2017126
The Eyrie Vineyards, The Sisters Vineyard 2018128
The Eyrie Vineyards, South Block, Original Vines 2014396
The Eyrie Vineyards, South Block, Original Vines 2015420
Domaine Roy & Fils, Incline 2018146
New World Red - Pinot Noir
Eola-Amity Hills
Averæn, Eola-Springs Vineyard 2017106
Bethel Heights, Casteel Reserve 2015216
Bethel Heights, Casteel Reserve 2016206
Cristom, Jessie Vineyard 2018Split98
Cristom, Louise Vineyard 2019192
Cristom, Marjorie Vineyard 2019188
Evening Land, La Source 2018198
Evening Land, Summum, Eola Amity Hills 2019252
Hope Well Wine, Sunday's Child 2019184
Ken Wright, Carter Vineyard 2019166
Lavinea, Elton 2017176
Salem Wine Co. 201866
Soter Vineyards 2018148
Zena Crown, The Sum 2018180
Van Duzer Corridor
Johan Vineyards, Estate 201886
New Zealand
Burn Cottage, Moonlight Race, Central Otago 2020114
Germany
Friedrich Becker, Schweigen, Pfalz 2017116
Keller, Burgel, Rheinhessen 2016292
Keller, Frauenberg, Grosses Gewächs, Rheinhessen 2016364
Künstler, Assmannhäuser Höllenberg, Rheingau 2016152
New World Red - Pinot Noir
Redwood Valley
Onward, Hawkeye Ranch 201778
Anderson Valley
Copain, Les Voisins 201776
Davies Vineyards, Ferrington Vineyard 2017182
Davies Vineyards, Ferrington Vineyard 2018182
Davies Vineyards, Ferrington Vineyard 2019188
Kosta Browne 2020256
Littorai, Cerise 2003990
Littorai, Les Larmes 2020152
Littorai, Les Larmes 2021162
Littorai, One Acre Vineyard 2009652
Littorai, Wendling Vineyard, Block E 2020220
Rhys, Bearwallow Vineyard 2017256
Sonoma Coast
Anthill Farms 2020110
Ceritas, Elliot Vineyard 2019186
Ceritas, Elliot Vineyard 2020190
Cobb, Rice-Spivak Vineyard 2018198
Failla 202178
Hirsch Vineyards, Bohan-Dillon 2020122
Hirsch Vineyards, Block 8 2018250
Hirsch Vineyards, San Andreas Fault 2018Split94
Hirsch Vineyards, Raschen Ridge 2018214
Hirsch Vineyards, Raschen Ridge 2019232
Hirsch, West Ridge 2019232
Hirsch Vineyards, Reserve 2018210
Hirsch Vineyards, Reserve 2019232
Littorai 2021162
Littorai, B. A. Thieriot Vineyard 2011630
Littorai, The Haven 2011632
Littorai, Hirsch Vineyard 2003Magnum2328
Occidental, Bodega Headlands Vineyard, Cuvée Elizabeth 2019300
Occidental, SWK Vineyard 2018245
Occidental, Running Fence Vineyard, Cuvée Catherine 2019300
Occidental, Freestone-Occidental 2020126
The Withers, English Hill 2018126
New World Red - Pinot Noir
Russian River Valley
Arista 2018168
Arista 2019182
Cirq, Estate 2018528
Hale Mary 2017106
Martinelli, Bella Vigna 2018106
Martinelli, Moonshine Ranch 2019174
Ramey 2018138
Joseph Swan, Trenton Estate 2015180
Siduri 201998
Santa Cruz Mountains
Domaine Eden 2018106
Rhys, Mt. Pajaro 2017288
Rhys, Alpine Vineyard 2016324
Trail Marker, Manchester Ridge 2017110
Santa Lucia Highlands
Capiaux, Garys' Vineyard 2019126
Pisoni, Estate 2019Magnum580
Stirm 202172
Sta. Rita Hills
Brewer-Clifton, Machado 2017176
Domaine de la Côte, Bloom's Field 2019232
Domaine de la Côte, La Côte 2020320
Melville, Terraces 2020184
Sandhi 2020102
Tatomer, Kick-on Ranch Vineyard 2019112
Tyler 201988
Tyler, La Encantada 2019164
Tyler, La Rinconada 2018202
Tyler, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2018224
New World Red - Syrah, Zinfandel, Merlot & Misc.
Syrah
Cayuse, En Cerise, Walla Walla Valley 2019364
Echolands, Les Collines, Walla Walla Valley 201888
Reynvaan, In The Rocks, Walla Walla Valley 2017204
Radio-Coteau, Harrison Grade, Sonoma Coast 2015194
Failla, Hudson Vineyard, Napa Valley 2019138
Love & Terroir, John Sebastiano Vineyard, Santa Ynez Valley 2019134
Grenache
Hickinbotham, Elder Hill, McLaren Vale 2017180
Jolie-Laide, Shake Ridge Ranch, Amador County 2019106
Trousseau
Jolie-Laide, Dans le Vide, California 202198
Malbec
Altos Las Hormigas, Paraje Altamira, Mendoza 2018130
Zinfandel
Radio-Coteau, Lemorel, Sonoma Coast 2018162
A. Rafanelli, Dry Creek Valley 2019126
Valravn, Sonoma County 201948
Merlot
Mayacamas, Mt. Veeder 2019154
Mount Brave, Mount Veeder 2018210
Pride Mountain Vineyards, Napa Valley 2019168
Cabernet Franc
Arietta, H-Block, Hudson Vineyards, Napa Valley 2016350
Arnot-Roberts, Watson Ranch Vineyard, Napa Valley 2021116
Ashes & Diamonds, Napa Valley 2017156
Favia, Cerro Sur, Napa Valley 2018584
Mourvèdre
Ridge Vineyards, Gonsalves, Contra Costa County 201984
Petit Sirah
Robert Biale, Royal Punishers, Napa Valley 2019Split68
New World Red - Washington Cabernet and Blends
Washington State
Woodward Canyon, Artist Series 2018Split80
Woodward Canyon, Artist Series 2018114
Woodward Canyon, Old Vines 2017264
Columbia Valley
Gramercy Cellars, Reserve 2017224
Gramercy Cellars, Lower East 201790
Seven Hills, Columbia Valley 201664
Red Mountain
Mark Ryan, Dead Horse 2018150
Seven Hills, Ciel du Cheval 201482
Walla Walla Valley
Cayuse, Camaspelo 2019344
Leonetti Cellar, Reserve 20071014
Reynvaan, The Classic 2013182
Yakima Valley
Andrew Will, Two Blondes Vineyard, Yakima Valley 2017172
Savage Grace, Red Willow Vineyard 2016104
Horse Heaven Hills
Andrew Will, Champoux VIneyard 2017196
Januik, Champoux Vineyard 2018140
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Sonoma County
Crossbarn 2018110
Enkidu 201866
A. Rafanelli, Dry Creek Valley 2018156
Valravn 201960
Vérité, La Joie 2001950
Alexander Valley
Eric Kent 201868
Skipstone, Faultline Vineyard 2014480
Skipstone, Oliver’s Blend 2018502
Stonestreet, Estate 2012198
Knights Valley
Galerie, Latro 201698
Galerie, Latro 2017158
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2001822
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2015518
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2018520
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2019552
Sonoma Mountain
Laurel Glen, Counterpoint 2018126
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Napa Valley
Abreu, Rothwell Hyde 2016602
Abreu, Rothwell Hyde 2017602
Arietta, Quartet 2019148
Band of Vintners 2018100
Blackbird Vineyards, Paramour 2014380
Bond, Matriarch 2012590
Bryant Family Vineyards, DB4 2009502
Bryant Family Vineyards, DB4 2010574
Carter Cellars, Weitz Vineyard 2013478
Caymus 1985996
Caymus, Special Selection 20071036
Caymus, Special Selection 2008916
Corra 2006528
Corra 2009562
Corra 2010606
Corra 2019354
Chappellet, Signature 2018178
Chappellet, Mountain Cuvée, Napa Valley 202094
Chappellet, Pritchard Hill 2019668
Dalla Valle, Collina 2011360
Dunn 2017246
Hendry 2016152
Hendry, HRW 201874
Galerie, Pleinair 201798
Grace Family Vineyards, Estate 2010676
Grace Family Vineyards, Estate 2012916
J Davies 2017166
J Davies 2019178
Kongsgaard 2017414
Kongsgaard 2018448
Kongsgaard 2019450
Lail Vineyards, Blueprint 2019224
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Napa Valley (Continued)
Larkmead, Proprietary Red 2013374
Larkmead, Solari 2017480
Larkmead 2019246
Larkmead, Dr. Olmo 2016358
The Mascot 2017312
The Mascot 2018324
Maître de Chai, Gala Mountain 2019120
Matthiasson 2019200
Matthiasson, Village #3 2019100
Chateau Montalena 1999464
Chateau Montalena 2004480
Neyers Vineyards, Neyers Ranch 2018178
Pahlmeyer 2017448
Joseph Phelps, Insignia 19941026
Joseph Phelps, Insignia 2005742
Pine Ridge, Fortis 2015472
Pride Mountain 2010256
Pride Mountain 2011256
Pride Mountain 2013256
Ramey, Claret 2016142
Ramey, Claret 2017112
Ramey, Annum 2015248
Realm, The Bard 2018370
Realm, The Bard 2019352
Routestock 202068
Scribe, Atlas Peak West 2018198
Snowden, Brother's Vineyard 2018210
Snowden, The Ranch 2018148
Turnbull 2019140
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Calistoga
Araujo, Eisele Vineyard 19941226
Araujo, Eisele Vineyard 2007840
Araujo, Eisele Vineyard 2012972
Rivers marie 2013446
Rivers Marie 2016480
Howell Mountain
Dunn 2016400
Dunn 2017400
La Jota 2000360
La Jota 2002380
La Jota 2003350
La Jota 2005384
La Jota 2006378
La Jota 2018324
Diamond Mountain
Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow 19931050
Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow 2009Split330
Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow 2017536
Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace 2016534
Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace 2017536
Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2016534
Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2017536
Mount Veeder
Lokoya 20021060
Lokoya 20031060
Lokoya 20041060
Lokoya 20051060
Lokoya 20061060
Lokoya 20071060
Mayacamas 2003560
Mayacamas 2007560
Mayacamas 2011356
Mayacamas 2018356
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
St. Helena
Bryant Family Vineyard, Pritchard Hill 2011736
Bryant Family Vineyard, Pritchard Hill 20131634
Bryant Family Vineyard, Pritchard Hill 20141688
Chappellet, Pritchard Hill 2018636
Colgin, Coriad 20181540
Colgin, Tychson Hill 20181540
Colgin, IX Estate, Pritchard Hill 20171400
Colgin, IX Estate, Pritchard Hill 20181540
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2015464
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2017414
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2018428
Schrader, Beckstoffer LPV 2012996
Spottswoode, Estate 1994926
Spottswoode, Estate 1997Magnum1660
Spottswoode, Estate 2016Split228
Spottswoode, Estate 2017Magnum970
Spottswoode, Estate 2018430
Spottswoode, Estate 2018Magnum978
Young Inglewood, Estate 2017330
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Spring Mountain
Barnett Vineyards, Rattlesnake Hill 2009606
Barnett Vineyards, Rattlesnake Hill 2011594
Bond, Pluribus 20181570
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2009414
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2010416
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2011412
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2012416
Philip Togni 2015446
Pride Mountain, Steve's Reserve 2012514
York Creek Vineyards, Horseshoe 2002192
York Creek Vineyards, Horseshoe 2003178
York Creek Vineyards, Madrone-B 2003178
York Creek Vineyards, Meritage 1994160
York Creek Vineyards, Meritage 2000Magnum320
York Creek Vineyards, Meritage 2001Magnum372
York Creek Vineyards, Track Vineyard 2002182
Rutherford
Bond, Quella 20111020
Bond, Quella 20171874
Bond, Quella 20181570
Bond, Melbury 20181570
Freemark Abbey, Sycamore Vineyard 2009446
Freemark Abbey 2018192
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2001546
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2003448
Scarecrow 20191126
Schrader, Beckstoffer Georges III 20091024
Staglin, Estate 2010Split420
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Oakville
Bond, St. Eden 20141490
Bond, St. Eden 20171874
Bond, St. Eden 20181570
Bond, Vecina 20171874
Bond, Vecina 20181570
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2007682
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 20101190
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2015730
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2012840
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2016518
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2018518
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2019552
Opus One 2018792
Joseph Phelps, Backus Vineyard 2000928
Joseph Phelps, Backus Vineyard 2002928
Joseph Phelps, Backus Vineyard 2012682
Promontory 20121568
Ramey, Pedregal Vineyard 2009518
Realm, Beckstoffer To Kalon 2019990
TOR 2019284
TOR, Beckstoffer To-Kalon 2019782
Turnbull, Reserve 2019224
Vine Hill Ranch 2014652
Vine Hill Ranch 2015652
Vine Hill Ranch 2016744
Vine Hill Ranch 2018590
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Yountville
Dominus Estate 19871110
Dominus Estate 19901234
Gemstone, Ten 2006360
Stags Leap District
Chimney Rock, Tomahawk 2009434
Cliff Lede, Scarlet Love 2014624
Pine Ridge 2018396
Pine Ridge, Fortis 2014472
Shafer, Hillside Select 19901126
Shafer, Hillside Select 19911450
Shafer, Hillside Select 19951078
Shafer, Hillside Select 19971180
Shafer, Hillside Select 1999824
Shafer, Hillside Select 20041204
Shafer, Hillside Select 20121306
Oak Knoll District
Ashes & Diamonds, Red Hen Vineyard 2018192
Coombsville
Favia, La Magdalena 2018534
Santa Cruz Mountains
Big Basin Vineyards, Altitude 2292 2016196
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 2012284
Ridge Vineyards, Estate 2018160
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 19991032
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2000900
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2003854
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2004722
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2005942
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2009970
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2016828
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2018Magnum946
San Benito County
Le P'tit Paysan, Old Vines 201964
French Red - Burgundy
Bourgogne
Regis Bouvier, En Montre Cul 201882
Bachelet-Monnot 201994
Bachelet-Monnot 2020100
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2012306
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2013320
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2014364
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2015430
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2016536
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2018620
Jean François Coche-Dury 2019620
Jean-Philippe Fichet 201990
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Grand Chaliot 2020136
Domaine de Montille 2019114
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Gravières des Chaponnières 2018164
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Gravières des Chaponnières 2019156
Côte de Nuits-Villages
Antoine Lienhardt, Aux Vignottes 2019114
Marsannay
Regis Bouvier, Les Longeroies 201798
Fixin
Regis Bouvier 2019126
Auxey-Duresses
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2011330
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2015566
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2018900
Domaine Roulot, 1er Cru 2018320
Domaine Roulot, 1er Cru 2019320
Domaine Taupenot Merme 2019190
Mercurey
Danjean-Berthoux, Les Chavances 201880
French Red - Burgundy
Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Lucien Boillot & Fils 2018182
Regis Bouvier 2018150
Domaine Bruno Clair, Petite Chappelle 2017474
Domaine Bruno Clair, Les Cazetiers 2015560
Domaine Bruno Clair, Les Cazetiers 2016586
Domaine Bruno Clair, Les Cazetiers 2017570
Domaine Bruno Clair, Clos Saint-Jacques 2013630
Domaine Bruno Clair, Clos Saint-Jacques 2015776
Domaine Bruno Clair, Clos Saint-Jacques 2016796
Pascal Clement 2014148
Pascal Clement 2018188
Pascal Clement 2019228
David Duband 2017224
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2009Magnum1210
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2013514
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2014554
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2016658
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2017658
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2018806
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2019806
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2020812
Domaine Georges Lignier, Aux Combottes 2013492
Domaine Fourrier, Vieilles Vignes 2019270
Domaine Fourrier, Clos Saint-Jacques, Vieilles Vignes 20191174
Domaine Fourrier, Combe Aux Moines, Vieilles Vignes 2014478
Domaine Fourrier, Combe Aux Moines, Vieilles Vignes 2015504
Domaine Fourrier, Combe Aux Moines, Vieilles Vignes 2016596
Domaine Fourrier, Aux Echézeaux, Vieilles Vignes 2016262
Domaine Fourrier, Cherbaudes, Vieilles Vignes 2015462
Domaine Fourrier, Cherbaudes, Vieilles Vignes 2015436
Domaine Fourrier, Cherbaudes, Vieilles Vignes 2019596
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2012Magnum480
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Seuvrées 2018250
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Regnard 2017240
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Aux Combottes 2018630
Domaine Denis Mortet, Lavaux-Saint-Jacques 2013560
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Justice des Seuvrées 2018338
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Justice des Seuvrées 2019324
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2016174
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2019180
Maison Roche de Bellene, Lavaux-Saint-Jacques 2019350
Domaine Joseph Roty, Les Fontenys 2016368
French Red - Burgundy
Chambertin-Clos de Bèze
Domaine Robert Groffier 19781800
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20162210
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20172290
Chapelle-Chambertin
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20161090
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20171090
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20191470
Griotte-Chambertin
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20162100
Domaine Ponsot 20131170
Chambertin
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20171890
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20192798
Maison Roche de Bellene 20191860
Charmes-Chambertin
Dugat-Py 20161440
Domaine Dujac 2017790
Domaine Dujac 2018990
Domaine Dujac 20191050
Domaine Dujac 20201074
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2011814
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2012842
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2013796
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2014796
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2015850
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2018884
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20161095
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20171125
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20191470
Maison Roche de Bellene 2010456
Maison Roche de Bellene 2011484
Maison Roche de Bellene 2019824
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2012770
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2014735
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2015892
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2016925
Latricières-Chambertin
Collection Bellenum 2001496
Mazoyères-Chambertin
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20171167
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20191470
Morey-Saint-Denis
Regis Bouvier, En la Rue de Vergy 2018154
Domaine Dujac 2018316
Domaine Dujac 2018Magnum714
Domaine Dujac 2019306
Domaine Dujac 2019Magnum714
Domaine Dujac 2020326
Domaine Dujac, 1er Cru 2017476
Domaine Dujac, 1er Cru 2019596
Domaine Dujac, 1er Cru 2020596
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014162
Domaine Fourrier, Clos Solon, Vieille Vigne 2016252
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Trilogie 2018250
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2012512
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2013480
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2014480
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2015500
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2018512
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2011384
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2012372
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2013372
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2014372
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2018372
Domaine Hubert Lignier, La Riotte 2018404
Domaine Perrot-Minot, En la Rue de Vergy 2018338
Domaine Perrot-Minot, En la Rue de Vergy 2019334
Domaine Perrot-Minot, La Riotte 2015396
Domaine Perrot-Minot, La Riotte 2016480
Domaine Perrot-Minot, La Riotte 2017478
Domaine Taupenot Merme 2019262
Clos Saint-Denis
Domaine Dujac 2009Magnum2950
Domaine Dujac 2011Magnum1314
Domaine Dujac 2013820
Domaine Dujac 2015Magnum1950
Domaine Dujac 20161090
Domaine Dujac 20171090
Domaine Dujac 20181380
Domaine Dujac 2018Magnum2800
Domaine Dujac 20191410
Domaine Dujac 2019Magnum2980
Domaine Dujac 20201474
Maison Roche de Bellene 2012608
Clos de la Roche
Domaine Dujac 2013820
Domaine Dujac 2014880
Domaine Dujac 20171080
Domaine Dujac 20181390
Domaine Dujac 20191410
Domaine Dujac 20201474
Domaine Fernand Lécheneaut & Fils 1995558
Domaine Georges Lignier 2013Magnum960
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2011899
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2012905
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2014Magnum1860
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2015906
Domaine Hubert Lignier 20181170
Domaine Hubert Lignier 20191132
Domaine Ponsot, Cuvée Vieilles Vignes 20161590
Maison Roche de Bellene 2011474
Maison Roche de Bellene 2012585
Maison Roche de Bellene 2019822
Chambolle-Musigny
Ghislaine Barthod, Aux Beaux Bruns 2014400
Ghislaine Barthod, Aux Beaux Bruns 2015400
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Chatelots 2014380
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Charmes 2018440
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Cras 2013430
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Cras 2018430
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Véroilles 2014400
Pascal Clement 2018246
Pascal Clement 2019264
Domaine David Duband, Les Gruenchers 2014338
Domaine Dujac 2018316
Domaine Dujac 2019316
Domaine Dujac 2020326
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2017630
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2018804
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2019804
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2020812
Domaine Michel Gros 2019262
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2011464
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2013462
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2014462
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2019552
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Bussières 2018Magnum608
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chabiots 2018528
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, 1er Cru 2016464
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, Les Feusselottes 2015462
French Red - Burgundy
Chambolle-Musigny (Continued)
Domaine Denis Mortet, Aux Beaux Bruns 2013560
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Orveaux des Bussières 2018364
Domaine de la Pousse d'Or, Les Charmes 2012698
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2019238
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 1999876
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2017544
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2018602
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2019604
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2020708
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2013858
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2014892
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2017806
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2018770
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 20201004
Bonnes Mares
Domaine Dujac 20161220
Domaine Dujac 20181620
Domaine Dujac 20191630
Domaine Dujac 20201556
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2011820
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20052100
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20141698
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20171320
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20181320
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20191650
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20201928
French Red - Burgundy
Musigny
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20033300
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20054710
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2006Magnum3400
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20082276
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20092870
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20103378
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20122236
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20132100
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20141950
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20161950
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20172330
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20182100
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20192150
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20202714
Clos Vougeot
Domaine d'Eugénie 2015890
Domaine d'Eugénie 2016925
Domaine d'Eugénie 20181100
Domaine d'Eugénie 20191144
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2012430
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2013428
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014422
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2015482
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2016486
Domaine Anne Gros 2017550
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2011582
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2012710
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2013700
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2014905
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2016798
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2019970
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Le Grand Maupertuis 2017905
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Près le Cellier 2009582
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Près le Cellier 2017788
Domaine de Montille 2019594
Domaine Denis Mortet 2017960
Maison Roche de Bellene 2012602
Domaine Ponsot, Cuvée Vieilles Vignes 20141420
Domaine Yvon Clerget 2020664
Échézeaux
Domaine Bizot 20188880
Jean François Coche-Dury, Hospices de Beaune, Cuvée Bissey 20196500
Domaine Dujac 2012Magnum1568
Domaine Dujac 2013740
Domaine Dujac 2016Magnum1990
Domaine Dujac 2017960
Domaine Dujac 2017Magnum1970
Domaine Dujac 20181220
Domaine Dujac 2018Magnum2600
Domaine Dujac 20191230
Domaine Dujac 2019Magnum2610
Domaine Dujac 20201254
Domaine d'Eugénie 20181150
Domaine d'Eugénie 20191144
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2013422
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014Magnum858
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2019578
Georges Jayer 2018910
Georges Jayer 2019792
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20142200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20152600
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20172400
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20182350
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2015910
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 20181050
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2018Magnum3600
Domaine Jean Tardy et Fils, Les Vigneaux 2017695
Grands-Échézeaux
Domaine d'Eugénie 20181430
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20056000
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20095250
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20104800
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20113150
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20124350
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20133000
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20143300
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20153900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20173600
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20183525
Vosne-Romanée
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2017404
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2018474
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2019458
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2020526
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2014210
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2017210
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2019238
Domaine de Bellene, Les Suchots 2016494
Domaine de Bellene, Les Suchots 2019560
Pascal Clement 2018234
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2019270
Domaine David Duband 2014208
Domaine Dujac, Les Beaux Monts 2006630
Domaine Dujac, Les Beaux Monts 2018910
Domaine Dujac, Les Beaux Monts 2019910
Domaine Dujac, Les Beaux Monts 2020910
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2012750
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2013680
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2014728
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2015792
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2016930
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2017946
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 20181170
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 20191170
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 20201296
Domaine d'Eugénie 2019300
Domaine d'Eugénie, Clos d'Eugénie 2018316
Domaine d'Eugénie, Aux Brulées 2019678
Domaine Michel Gros 2019264
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2019354
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Brulées 20171646
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Brulées 20191708
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Chaumes 2019556
French Red - Burgundy
Vosne-Romanée (Continued)
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20121114
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20131114
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20141114
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20161194
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20171194
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20191370
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts 2019912
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2018364
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Orme des Chalandins 2017338
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Orme des Chalandins 2019364
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Les Beaux Monts, Vieilles Vignes 2016574
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Les Beaux Monts, Vieilles Vignes 2017596
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2019380
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget, Les Beaux Monts 2018770
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget, Cros Parantoux 20182450
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget, Cros Parantoux 20191960
Domaine Jean Tardy et Fils, Les Vigneaux 2017290
Romanée St. Vivant
Domaine de l'Arlot 1999Magnum3100
Domaine de l'Arlot 2008Magnum1070
Domaine de l'Arlot 20121586
Domaine de l'Arlot 20131590
Domaine de l'Arlot 2014980
Domaine de l'Arlot 20151190
Domaine de l'Arlot 20161650
Domaine de l'Arlot 20171440
Domaine de l'Arlot 20181740
Domaine de l'Arlot 20191600
Domaine de l'Arlot 20201512
Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2010950
Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2010Magnum1680
Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2011912
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20056250
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20072850
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20095050
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20105050
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20113400
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20123900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20133200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20143600
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20154250
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20164200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20174200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20184250
French Red - Burgundy
Richebourg
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20163620
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20173630
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20193900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20096150
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20113800
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20133600
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20154800
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20143300
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20164700
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20174700
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20184800
La Romanée
Domaine Bouchard Père & Fils 20055000
La Tâche
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20075900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20145300
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20156300
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20166100
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20176100
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20186300
French Red - Burgundy
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine de l'Arlot, Cuvée Mont des Oiseaux 2019260
Domaine de l'Arlot, Cuvée Mont des Oiseaux 2020280
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos de l'Arlot 2018348
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos de l'Arlot 2020370
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2017304
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2017Magnum624
Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2018348
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2018Magnum756
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2019Split182
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2019Magnum720
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forêts St. Georges 2020370
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Vieilles Vignes 2018268
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Chaignots 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Chaignots 2019388
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2015300
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2016338
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Pruliers 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Roncières 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Perrières 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Perrières 2019388
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Cailles 2018514
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2015394
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2016452
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2018514
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2019512
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 19851120
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2015432
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2016494
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2017548
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2018640
French Red - Burgundy
Nuits-Saint-Georges (Continued)
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2019242
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Aux Boudots 2017470
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Aux Boudots 2018456
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Aux Boudots 2019388
Dujac Fils & Père, Aux Cras 2018386
Dujac Fils & Père, Aux Cras 2019390
Dujac Fils & Père, Aux Cras 2020406
Domaine Forey Père & Fils, Les Perrières 2012242
Domaine Forey Père & Fils, Les Perrières 2015245
Domaine Forey Père & Fils, Les Perrières 2019298
Domaine Michel Gros, Les Chaillots 2019196
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Hospice de Nuits, Les Didiers 2011438
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Hospice de Nuits, Les Didiers 2012440
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Hospice de Nuits, Les Didiers 2013440
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2012240
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2013250
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2019280
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, 1er Cru 2016389
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, 1er Cru 2019444
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Boudots 2019586
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2009380
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2011380
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2012467
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2013470
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2019586
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2019532
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2019148
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2016312
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2018345
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2019330
French Red - Burgundy
Ladoix
Michel Mallard, La Corvée 2018176
Corton
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20131750
Domaine Michel Gay, Renardes 2015280
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2013660
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2015722
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2016809
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2017812
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2019956
Domaine de Montille, Clos du Roi 2017448
Domaine de Montille, Clos du Roi 2019486
Domaine de Montille, Clos du Roi 2019Magnum1012