The Village Pub - Wine List
Cocktails $15
10296006 0 4 13 0 0 83 0 0 0 10295993 0 0 32
Whiskey Drinks
Au Pear
Bourbon, Pear & Walnut Liqueur, Lemon, Maple
Boulevardier
Sazerac 6 year Rye, Campari, Punt e Mes
Hot West Toddy
High West Double Rye, Honey Water, Lemon, Chamomile, Cinnamon
Kentucky Sidecar
Bourbon, Curaçao, Lemon, Maple
Paper Plane
Bourbon, Aperol, Amaro Nonino, Lemon
Whiskey Smash
Bourbon, Lemon, Mint
10295999 0 4 51 0 0 83 0 0 0 10047457 0 0 32
Other Cocktails
Barrel Aged Negroni
Gin, Campari, Sweet Vermouth
East Side
Hendrick's Gin, Cucumber, Mint, Lime
French Colonial
El Dorado 12 Year Rum, Green Chartreuse, Punt e Mes, Benedictine
McIntosh
Vodka, Calvados, Tuaca, Apple, Lemon, Angostura Bitters
Tequila Sunset
Blanco Tequila, Lime, Grapefruit, Cranberry, Cassis
10296000 0 4 116 0 0 83 0 0 0 10047458 0 0 32
Wine by the Glass
Champagne
Sanger, Voyage 360, Brut Nature NV 17
Gosset, Grande Réserve, Brut NV 30
Billecart Salmon, Brut Rosé NV 40
Krug, Grande Cuvée, Brut MV 58
White
Sauvignon Blanc, Biscaye Baie, Côtes de Gascogne 201914
Sauvignon Blanc, Weingut Gumphof, Praesulis, Alto Adige 201819
Albariño, Zarate, Rías Baixas 202020
Riesling, Joseph Rosch, Cuvée Bacchus, Mosel, Kabinett 202015
Grüner Veltliner, Schloss Gobelsburg, Schlosskellerei, Kamptal 202016
Chardonnay, Valravn, Sonoma County 201916
Chardonnay, Racines, Sta. Rita Hills 201830
Chardonnay, Pascal Clement, Meursault 201942
Rosé
Nerello Mascalese, Graci, Etna, Sicilia 202016
Grenache, Peyrassol, Cuvée des Commandeurs, Côtes de Provence 202018
Mourvèdre, Domaine Tempier, Bandol 202030
Red
Pinot Noir, Mount Riley, Marlborough 202016
Pinot Noir, Penner-Ash, Willamette Valley 201826
Pinot Noir, Pierre Guillemot, Vieilles Vignes, Savigny-lès-Beaune 201830
Pinot Noir, Dominique Lafon, Volnay 201742
Grenache, Domaine Beaurenard, Châteauneuf-du-Pape 201832
Nebbiolo, Poderi Colla, Barolo, Bussia - Dardi le Rose 201540
Sangiovese, Villa le Prata, Brunello di Montalcino 201336
Merlot, Freemark Abbey, Napa Valley 201719
Bordeaux Blend, Vieux Taillefer, Saint-Émilion Grand Cru 201726
Cabernet Sauvignon, Château Picque Caillou, Pessac-Léognan 201724
Cabernet Sauvignon, Paradigm, Oakville 201536
Sweet
Tokaji Aszú, Royal Tokaji Wine Co., BMG Barrel, 1st Edition, 5 Puttonyos 201617
Sauternes, Château Laribotte 201716
Sauternes, Château Climens 201152
Port
Tawny, Taylor Fladgate, 20 Year 16
Tawny, Taylor Fladgate, 30 Year 32
Madeira
Rare Wine Company, Historic Series, Charleston Sercial 16
Rare Wine Company, Historic Series, Savannah Verdelho 16
Rare Wine Company, Historic Series, Boston Bual 15
Rare Wine Company, Historic Series, New York Malmsey 16
Half Bottles
Champagne
Billecart-Salmon, Brut Réserve NV 82
Pierre Gimonnet & Fils, Cuis, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 92
Marc Hebrart, Sélection, Brut 96
Philipponnat, Royale Réserve, Brut 86
Krug, Brut Rosé 396
Philipponnat, Réserve Rosé, Brut 98
Rosé
Mourvèdre, Domaine Terrebrune, Bandol 201740
Mourvèdre, Domaine Tempier 202076
New World White
Chardonnay, Mayacamas, Mt. Veeder 201982
Chardonnay, Tyler, Duncan Family Vineyar, Sta. Rita Hills 201868
Old World White
Sauvignon Blanc, Domaine Calibourdin, Pouilly-Fumé 202048
Sauvignon Blanc, J. de Villebois, Sancerre 201952
Moscato, Vietti, Cascinetta, Asti 202044
Riesling, Dr. Bürklin-Wolf, Wachenheim, QbA 201752
Riesling, BA, Toni Jost, Bacharacher Hahn, GK, Mittelrhein 2006180
Riesling, BA, Emrich-Schönleber, Monzinger Halenberg, Nahe 2003180
Riesling, TBA, Maximin Grünhauser, Abtsberg, Mosel 2005656
Riesling, Dme. Weinbach, Cuvée St. Catherine, Schlossberg, SGN, Alsace 2004186
Riesling, Dme. Weinbach, Cuvée St. Catherine, Schlossberg, SGN, Alsace 2006174
Riesling, Hirsch, Gaisberg, Kamptal 201568
Grüner Veltliner, Schloss Gobelsburg, Lamm, Kamptal 201472
Grüner Veltliner, Hirsch, Lamm, Kamptal 201568
Fiano di Avellino, Colli di Lapio - Clelia Romano 202044
Chardonnay, Jean-Philippe Fichet, Bourgogne Blanc 201968
Chardonnay, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Morgeot, Chassagne-Montrachet 2018192
Chardonnay, Caroline Morey, Cailleret, Chassagne-Montrachet 2018186
Chardonnay, Bonneau du Martray, Corton-Charlemagne 2018490
Chardonnay, Bonneau du Martray, Corton-Charlemagne 2019518
Chardonnay, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Corton-Charlemagne 2017406
Chardonnay, P.Y. Colin-Morey, Corton-Charlemagne 2018414
New World Red
Pinot Noir, Elk Cove, Willamette Valley 201848
Pinot Noir, Soter, Mineral Springs Ranch, Yamhill-Carlton 201894
Pinot Noir, Hirsch Vineyards, San Andreas Fault, Sonoma Coast 201894
Pinot Noir, Senses Wines, MCM88, Russian River Valley 2016106
Zinfandel, Seghesio, Sonoma County 201842
Malbec, Altos Las Hormigas, Mendoza 201844
Cabernet Sauvignon, Woodward Canyon, Artist Series, Columbia Valley 201772
Cabernet Sauvignon, Anakota, Helena Dakota, Knights Valley 2006140
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Napa Valley 2018128
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow 2009326
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow 2017252
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace 2017262
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2009346
Cabernet Sauvignon, Diaomond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2017266
Cabernet Sauvignon, Hendry, Napa Valley 201682
Cabernet Sauvignon, Lail Vineyards, Blueprint, Napa Valley 2018106
Cabernet Sauvignon, The Mascot, Napa Valley 2015142
Cabernet Sauvignon, Mayacamas, Mt. Veeder 2014150
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 2016202
Cabernet Sauvignon, Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2018280
Old World Red
Charmes-Chambertin, Dme. Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2016420
Chambolle-Musigny, Domaine de Pousse d'Or 2017126
Bonnes Mares, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2017644
Bonnes Mares, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2018646
Musigny, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2017806
Musigny, Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2018806
Vosne-Romanée, Domaine Michel Gros, Clos des Réas 2017192
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2017160
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2018190
Volnay, Domaine de la Pousse d'Or, Les Caillerets 2017120
Cháteauneuf-du-Pape, Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe, La Crau 2018130
Langhe, Paolo Conterno, A Mont 201848
Barolo, Paolo Conterno, Riva del Bric 201678
Rosso di Montalcino, Mocali 201742
Brunello di Montalcino, Mocali 201676
Côte-Rôtie, Rene Rostaing, Ampodium 2018118
Pessac-Léognan, Château Haut-Brion 20091390
Priorat, Alvaro Palacios, Finca Dofi 2017112
Large Formats
Champagne
Gosset, Grande Réserve, Brut NV Jeroboam768
Rosé
Mourvèdre, Domaine Tempier, Bandol 2020Magnum294
New World White
Sauvignon Blanc, Peter Michael, L'Apres Midi, Sonoma County 2020Magnum396
Chardonnay, Aubert, Reuling Vineyard, Sonoma Coast 2004Magnum460
Chardonnay, Peter Michael, Belle Côte, Knights Valley 2016Magnum522
Chardonnay, Peter Michael, La Carrière, Knights Valley 2013Magnum448
Chardonnay, Peter Michael, Ma Belle Fille, Knights Valley 2014Magnum512
Chardonnay, Peter Michael, Ma Belle Fille, Knights Valley 2017Magnum576
Chardonnay, Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate, Santa Cruz Mtns. 2009Magnum330
New World Red
PInot Noir, Peter Michael, Le Caprice, Fort Ross-Seaview 2017Magnum605
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Napa Valley 1997Magnum1830
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Napa Valley 2018Magnum488
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Kronos Vineyard, Napa Valley 2002Magnum1750
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Kronos Vineyard, Napa Valley 2005Magnum1610
Cabernet Sauvignon, Corison, Kronos Vineyard, Napa Valley 2008Magnum1500
Cabernet Sauvignon, Kathryn Hall, Napa Valley 2015Magnum784
Cabernet Sauvignon, Peter Michael, Les Pavots, Knights Vlly. 2018Magnum1056
Cabernet Sauvignon, Peter Michael, Au Paradis, Oakville 2016Magnum1048
Cabernet Sauvignon, Ridge, Monte Bello, Sta. Cruz Mtns. 2018Jeroboam2360
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 1997Magnum2082
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 2010Magnum1620
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 2013Magnum1126
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 2015Magnum786
Cabernet Sauvignon, Spottswoode, St. Helena 2016Magnum780
Old World White
Pouilly-Fumé, Didier Dagueneau, Pur Sang 2009Magnum520
Petit Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau 2015Magnum480
Petit Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau 2017Magnum512
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2014Magnum980
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2016Magnum966
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 2014Magnum1634
Chablis, Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 2016Magnum1326
Meursault, Arnaud Ente 2016Magnum1284
Meursault, Arnaud Ente, Clos des Ambres 2013Magnum1050
Meursault, Arnaud Ente, La Goutte d'Or 2013Magnum1650
Meursault, Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Porusot 2014Magnum1510
Meursault, Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2016Magnum1150
Meursault, Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2015Magnum812
Muersault, Domaine Roulot, Genevrières 2018Magnum1834
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2015Magnum834
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2016Magnum946
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2017Magnum946
Puligny-Montrachet, Arnaud Ente, Les Referts 2014Magnum1650
Puligny-Montrachet, Benoit Ente, Les Referts 2013Magnum420
Puligny-Montrachet, Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2016Magnum574
Puligny-Montrachet, Benoit Ente, Les Folatières 2016Magnum618
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2015Magnum1010
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2016Magnum1190
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2015Magnum1536
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2015Magnum760
Puligny-Montrachet, Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2016Magnum754
Puligny-Montrachet, Paul Pernot & Fils, Les Pucelles 2007Magnum632
Chevalier-Montrachet, Domaine Bouchard Père & Fils 2008Magnum2450
Bâtard-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive 2010Jeroboam6900
Bâtard-Montrachet, Domaine Leflaive 2015Magnum3550
Bâtard-Montrachet, Paul Pernot & Fils 2007Magnum812
Mâcon, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon, Viré-Clessé 2015Magnum186
Valdeorras, Valdesil, Pedrouzos 2012Magnum374
Large Formats
Old World Red
Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2008Magnum1200
Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Hubert Lignier, Aux Combottes 2014Magnum916
Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Hubert Lignier, Aux Combottes 2015Magnum1040
Morey-Saint-Denis, Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2015Magnum692
Clos Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2009Magnum2950
Clos Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2011Magnum1290
Clos Saint-Denis, Domaine Dujac 2015Magnum1950
Clos de la Roche, Domaine Georges Lignier 2013Magnum1440
Clos de la Roche, Domaine Hubert Lignier 2014Magnum1392
Bonnes Mares, Domaine Dujac 2006Magnum1960
Bonnes Mares, Domaine Dujac 2017Magnum2660
Échézeaux, Domaine Dujac 2012Magnum1568
Échézeaux, Domaine Dujac 2016Magnum1990
Echézeaux, Domaine Dujac 2017Magnum1970
Échézeaux, Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014Magnum660
Vosne-Romanée, Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2006Magnum1660
Romanée St. Vivant, Domaine de l'Arlot 2008Magnum996
Romanée St. Vivant, Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2010Magnum1360
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2016Magnum320
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts 1996Magnum636
Nuits-Saint-Georges, Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forêts 2000Magnum636
Pernand-Vergelesses, Domaine Rollin, Ile des Vergelesses 2010Magnum234
Pernand-Vergelesses, Domaine Rollin, Ile des Vergelesses 2011Magnum222
Pernand-Vergelesses, Domaine Rollin, Ile des Vergelesses 2012Magnum236
Pommard, Domaine de Montille, Les Pézerolles 2014Magnum542
Volnay, Domaine Marquis d’Angerville, Taillepieds 2015Magnum754
Volnay, Arnaud Ente, Les Santenots du Milieu 2015Magnum976
Volnay, Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2015Magnum752
Volnay, Domaine de Montille, Les Champans 2010Magnum566
Volnay, Domaine de Montille, Les Taillepieds 2010Magnum612
Côte-Rôtie, Marie et Pierre Bénetière, Cordeloux 2011Magnum450
Côte-Rôtie, Domaine Jamet 1999Magnum2500
Côte-Rôtie, Domaine Jamet 2016Magnum940
Côte-Rôtie, Domaine Jamet 2017Magnum980
Old World Red (Continued)
Crozes-Hermitage, Alain Graillot 2015Jeroboam382
Crozes-Hermitage, Alain Graillot, La Guiraude 2015Jeroboam532
Crozes-Hermitage, Paul Jaboulet Aîné, Dom. de Thalabert 2015Jeroboam574
Crozes-Hermitage, Domaine de Lises 2012Magnum290
Crozes-Hermitage, Domaine de Lises 2013Magnum290
Cornas, Thierry Allemand, Reynard 2014Magnum746
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2013Magnum612
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2014Magnum626
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2015Magnum668
Cornas, Auguste Clape 2016Magnum746
Cornas, Equis 2014Magnum244
Chinon, Couly-Dutheil, La Baronnie Madeleine 1989Magnum312
Bourgueil, Catherine & Pierre Breton, Les Perrières 1993Magnum312
Saint-Émilion, Château Pavillon de Taillefer 2012Jeroboam386
Barbaresco, Vietti, Masseria 2015Magnum500
Barolo, Cavallotto, Bricco Boschis, Vigna San Giuseppe, Rsv. 2008Magnum516
Barolo, Cavallotto, Bricco Boschis, Vigna San Giuseppe, Rsv. 2010Magnum492
Barolo, Giacomo Conterno, Cerretta 2010Magnum1320
Barolo, Giacomo Conterno, Cerretta 2014Magnum1750
Barolo, Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2013Magnum820
Barolo, Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2014Magnum842
Barolo, Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2015Magnum910
Barolo, Vietti, Brunate 2011Magnum754
Barolo, Vietti, Rocche, Castiglione Falletto 2015Magnum952
Barolo, Vietti, Lazzarito, Serralunga d'Alba 2014Magnum872
Brunello di Montalcino, Casanova di Neri, Cerretalto 2010Jeroboam3670
Brunello di Montalcino, Casanova di Neri, Cerretalto 2013Magnum1890
Veneto, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Ca' del Merlo 2006Jeroboam810
Veneto, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Ca' del Merlo 2009Magnum432
Veneto, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Alzero 2006Magnum2268
Veneto, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Alzero 2007Magnum2268
Champagne
Agrapart & Fils
Avizoise, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2014374
Complantée, Extra Brut NV 250
Minéral, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2014330
Vénus, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2014634
Dom Perignon
Brut 2010410
Bérêche & Fils
Réserve, Brut NV 140
Réserve, Brut NV Jeroboam658
Les Beaux Regards, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2016232
Le Cran, Brut 2012266
Le Cran, Brut 2013266
Mailly, Grand Cru, Brut 2014406
Rilly-La-Montagne, 1er Cru, Extra Brut 2015262
Rilly-La-Montagne, 1er Cru, Extra Brut 2016262
Rive Gauche, Brut 2016210
Billecart-Salmon
Brut Nature 160
Rendez-Vous No.2, Brut 264
Cuvée Nicolas François Billecart, Brut 2002490
Cuvée Nicolas François Billecart, Brut 2006450
Rosé, Brut Magnum536
Rosé, Brut Jeroboam1256
Cuvée Elisabeth Salmon, Brut 2008578
Pierre Gimonnet
Blanc de Blancs, Brut NV 108
Oenophile, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2010210
Special Club, Cramant, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2014322
Rosé de Blancs, Brut NV 168
Gosset
Gosset, Grande Réserve, Brut NV Jeroboam768
Marc Hebrart
Special Club, Brut 2016234
Noces de Craie, Brut 2015316
Rive Gauch-Rive Droite, Brut 2013376
Rosé, Brut NV 148
Krug
Brut 19981490
Rosé, Brut 756
Champagne
J. Lassalle
Cachet d'Or, Réserve, Brut NV 98
Cuvée Angeline, Brut 2011228
Larmandier-Bernier
Longitude, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut NV 150
Terre de Vertus, Blanc de Blancs, Brut Nature 2013162
Rosé de Saignée, Extra Brut NV 192
Pierre Paillard
Les Parcelles, Extra Brut 2016108
Blanc de Blancs, Les Mottellettes, Brut 2015194
La Grande Récolte, Extra Brut 2008186
Blanc De Noir, Les Maillerettes, Brut 2016208
Rosé , Les Terres Roses, Brut 174
Pierre Peters
Cuvée de Réserve, Blanc de Blancs, Brut Magnum304
Reserve Oubliée, Blanc de Blancs, NV 254
Les Chétillons, Cuvée Spéciale, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2013380
Les Chétillons, Cuvée Spéciale, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2014406
Rosé for Albane, Brut NV 240
Philipponnat
Grand Blanc, Brut 2011208
Cuvée 1522, Brut 2014208
Clos des Goisses, Brut 1998Magnum1027
Clos des Goisses, Extra Brut 2008998
Guillaume Selosse
Au-Dessus du Gros Mont, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut NV 564
Largillier, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut NV 440
Jacques Selosse
Initiale, Blanc de Blancs, Brut NV 510
Les Carelles, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru, Extra Brut NV 752
Le Bout du Clos, Blanc de Noirs, Grand Cru, Extra Brut NV 754
Sous le Mont, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut NV 752
La Côte Faron, Blanc de Noirs, Grand Cru, Extra Brut NV 752
Millésime, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru, Extra Brut 2009926
Moussé Fils
L'Or d'Eugène, Blanc de Noirs, Brut NV 126
Les Vignes de Mon Village, Brut NV 146
Vilmart & Cie
Grande Réserve, Brut NV 146
Grand Cellier, Brut NV 182
Coeur de Cuvée, Brut 2012320
Cuvée Rubis, Rosé, Brut NV 216
New World White - Chardonnay
Willamette Valley
Lavinea, Lazy River Vineyard, Yamhill-Carlton 2017102
The Eyrie Vineyards, Estate, Dundee Hills 2017136
Morgen Long, Seven Springs, Eola-Amity Hills 2018168
00 Wines, EGW, Eola-Amity Hills 2018224
Mendocino County
Skylark, Alondra 201948
Anderson Valley
Copain, Dupratt Vineyard 201660
Sonoma County
Peter Michael, Belle Côte, Knights Valley 2014280
Peter Michael, Belle Côte, Knights Valley 2019252
Peter Michael, Belle Côte, Knights Valley 2016Magnum522
Peter Michael, La Carrière, Knights Valley 2013Magnum448
Peter Michael, La Carrière, Knights Valley 2018252
Peter Michael, La Carrière, Knights Valley 2019252
Peter Michael, Ma Belle Fille, Knights Valley 2014Magnum512
Peter Michael, Ma Belle Fille, Knights Valley 2017Magnum576
Peter Michael, Ma Belle Fille, Knights Valley 2019290
Sonoma Coast
Aubert, Reuling Vineyard 2004Magnum460
Aubert, Larry Hyde & Sons 2019206
Ceritas, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2019178
Cobb, Mariani Vineyard 2016158
Hirsch Vineyards 2019152
Littorai, B.A. Thieriot Vineyard 2019192
Littorai, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2018214
Littorai, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2019210
Littorai, Mays Canyon, Sonoma Coast 2019198
Senses Wines, Charles Heintz Vineyard 2019176
The Withers, Peter's Vineyard 2019106
Russian River Valley
Anthill Farms, Peugh Vineyard 2019116
Arista 2018160
Joseph Swan, Cuvée de Trois 201680
Carneros
Failla, Hudson Vineyard, Carneros 2018124
TOR Wines 2019130
Napa Valley
Far Niente, Estate 2019176
Kongsgaard 2019246
Kongsgaard, The Judge 2019526
Matthiasson, Linda Vista Vineyard 202088
Santa Cruz Mountains
Domaine Eden 201782
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 2009Magnum330
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 2016134
Ridge Vineyards, Estate 2019130
Rhys, Alpine 2019290
Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard 2016240
Santa Lucia Highlands
Pisoni, Estate 2019202
Roar 2019106
Roar, Sierra Mar Vineyard 2019126
Roar, Soberanes Vineyard 2019118
Santa Maria Valley
Liquid Farm, Bien Bien 2017126
Liquid Farm, La Hermana 201996
Tyler, Bien Nacido W Block 2017140
Santa Rita Hills
Brewer-Clifton, Estate 201998
Liquid Farm, Golden Slope 2017116
Sandhi, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2019124
Tyler, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2018160
Santa Barbara
Tyler 201878
Tyler 201982
Germany
Friedrich Becker, Schweigen, Pfalz 2018120
New Zealand
Mount Riley 202048
New World White
Sauvignon Blanc
Seven Hills, Columbia Valley 201952
Lail Vineyards, Blueprint, Napa Valley 2020112
Massican, Napa Valley 202084
Peter Michael, L'Apres Midi, Sonoma County 2020168
Spottswoode, Napa Valley 202096
Turnbull, Oakville 202066
Rhône & Misc. Varietals
Chenin Blanc, The Fog Monster, Amador County 201396
Chenin Blanc, Lieu Dit, Santa Ynez Valley 201956
Grenache Blanc, Ridge Vineyards, Paso Robles 202076
Kerner, Sidebar, Molekumne River 201860
Riesling, Stony Hill, Napa Valley 201780
Roussanne Blend, Sine Qua Non, On the Lam, Santa Barbara County 2009490
Tocai Friulano Blend, Massican, Annia, Napa Valley 202084
German Riesling - Mosel
Trittenheim
Josef Rosch, Leiwener, Feinherb 201552
Josef Rosch, Apotheke, Spätlese 201392
Josef Rosch, Apotheke, Auslese 2006500 ML168
Erden
Dr. Loosen, Treppchen, Eiswein 2001375 ML420
Ürzig
Dr. Loosen, Würzgarten, Spätlese GK, Auction 2006352
Dr. Loosen, Würzgarten, Spätlese GK, Auction 2012180
Zeltingen-Rachtig
Selbach-Oster, Sonnenuhr, Spätlese 201664
Wehlen
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Sonnenuhr, Auction 2007348
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Sonnenuhr, Spätlese, Auction 2009458
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Sonnenuhr, Auslese, Auction 2012440
Graach an der Mosel
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Spätlese 2003176
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Spätlese, Auction 2012188
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Spätlese #5 2013Magnum296
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Spätlese 201580
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Auslese #11 2013375 ML108
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Auslese GK, Auction 2004224
Willi Schaefer, Domprobst, Auslese GK, Auction 2005375 ML160
Willi Schaefer, Himmelreich, Spätlese 201392
Willi Schaefer, Himmelreich, Spätlese 201694
Bernkastel-Kues
Dr. Thanisch, Badstube, Kabinett 201984
Dr. Thanisch, Doctor, Spätlese, Auction 2012248
Dr. Thanisch, Doctor, Auslese, Auction 2007375 ML246
Wegeler, Doctor, Auslese GK 1999375 ML136
Brauneberg
Fritz Haag, Juffer Sonnenuhr, Auslese #10 2012104
Pünderich
Clemens Busch, Trocken 201968
German Riesling - Mosel
Ruwer-Mertesdorf
Maximin Grünhauser, Abstberg, Trocken 2017140
Maximin Grünhauser, Herrenberg, Grosses Gewachs 2017128
Saar-Wiltingen
Egon Müller, Scharzhof 2013110
Egon Müller, Scharzhof 201496
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Kabinett 2013184
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Kabinett 2018262
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Spätlese 2013350
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Spätlese 2014312
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Auslese GK, Auction 2000375 ML386
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Eiswein 1993375 ML1086
Egon Müller, Le Gallais, Braune Kupp, Spätlese 2014202
Egon Müller, Le Gallais, Braune Kupp, Auslese GK, Auction 2003294
Egon Müller, Le Gallais, Braune Kupp, Auslese GK, Auction 2007682
Nierstein
Gunderloch, Trocken 201454
Keller, Hipping, Auslese, GK 2014572
Keller, Hipping, BA GK 20111234
Westhofen
Keller, Kirchspiel, Grosses Gewächs 2019368
Keller, Morstein, Auslese 2005132
Keller, Abts Erde, Spätlese 2017242
Keller, Abts Erde, Auslese, GK 2014572
Keller, Abts Erde, Auslese GK 2017344
Keller, Abts Erde, Grosses Gewächs 2019526
Flörsheim-Dalsheim
Keller, Trocken 202078
Keller, Limestone, Kabinett 202086
Keller, Von der Fels, Trocken 201590
Keller, Von der Fels, Trocken 201688
Keller, Von der Fels, Trocken 201798
Keller, Hubacker, Grosses Gewächs 2019400
Eltville
Von Simmern, Sonnenberg, Auslese 1983182
Rauenthal
Staatsweingüt, Baiken, BA 1976998
Kiedrich
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Erstes Gewächs 2010178
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Grosses Gewächs 2015192
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Spätlese 2009180
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Auslese GK, Auction 2001375 ML608
Robert Weil, Gräfenberg, Eiswein 1999375 ML376
Erbach
Schloss Reinhartshausen, Siegel, Auslese 1971238
Hattenheim
Schloss Schönborn, Auslese *** 2003375 ML148
Schloss Schönborn, Pfaffenberg, BA 2007375 ML134
Staatsweingüt, Steinberger, Kabinett GK, Crescentia, Auction 201166
Staatsweingüt, Steinberger, Kabinett GK, Crescentia, Auction 201270
Staatsweingüt, Steinberger, Eiswein, Auction 1983588
Von Simmern, Mannberg, Eiswein 1975564
Von Simmern, Nussbrunnen, TBA 19671418
Hallgarten
Die Deutschen, Jungfer, Auslese 1964280
Prinz, Jungfer, Kabinett 200952
Prinz, Jungfer, Kabinett GK, Auction 201254
Prinz, Jungfer, Kabinett 201880
Prinz, Hendelberg, Spätlese GK, Auction 200984
Prinz, Hendelberg, Spätlese GK, Auction 201296
German Riesling - Nahe
Dorsheim
Schlossgut Diel, Dorsheimer Goldloch, Kabinett 201776
Kreuznach
Hermann Dönnhoff, Krötenpfuhl, Kabinett 201454
Norheim
Hermann Dönnhoff, Kirschheck, Spätlese 201396
Hermann Dönnhoff, Kirschheck, Spätlese 201578
Hermann Dönnhoff, Kirschheck, Spätlese 201686
Hermann Dönnhoff, Dellchen, Auslese GK 2013375 ML92
Niederhausen
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöle, Grosses Gewächs 2016174
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöle, Grosses Gewächs 2017198
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöle, Spätlese 2016128
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöle, Spätlese 2017146
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöle, Auslese GK 2000375 ML134
Hermann Dönnhoff, Hermannshöle, Auslese GK 2013375 ML110
Oberhäusen
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Spätlese 2013120
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Spätlese 2014110
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Spätlese 2015102
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese #21 1994400
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese 2005375 ML134
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese GK, Auction 2000232
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese GK 2003375 ML404
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Auslese GK 2013375 ML102
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, BA Auction 1999375 ML378
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Eiswein 1988375 ML770
Hermann Dönnhoff, Brücke, Eiswein 1994375 ML610
Hermann Dönnhoff, Leistenberg, Kabinett 201370
Hermann Dönnhoff, Leistenberg, Kabinett 201456
Hermann Dönnhoff, Leistenberg, Kabinett 201556
Schlossböckelheim
Hermann Dönnhoff, Felsenberg Felsenturmchen, Grosses Gewächs 2014130
Hermann Dönnhoff, Felsenberg Felsenturmchen, Grosses Gewächs 2016144
Hermann Dönnhoff, Felsenberg Felsenturmchen, Grosses Gewächs 2017154
Hermann Dönnhoff, Felsenberg, Auslese 2005375 ML126
Monzingen
Emrich-Schönleber, Kabinett 201680
Emrich-Schönleber, Kabinett 201780
Emrich-Schönleber, Kabinett 2019102
Emrich-Schönleber, Halenberg, Spätlese 2017110
Emrich-Schönleber, Halenberg, BA 2003375 ML180
Emrich-Schönleber, Halenberg, TBA Auction 2003375 ML622
German Riesling- Pfalz
Forst
von Winning, Kirchenstück, Grosses Gewächs 2016254
Deidesheim
von Winning, Qualitätswein 201648
von Winning, Qualitätswein 201754
von Winning, Langenmorgen, Grosses Gewächs 2014144
von Winning, Langenmorgen, Grosses Gewächs 2016154
Haardt
Müller-Catoir, Bürgergarten, Spätlese, Trocken 200684
Müller-Catoir, Bürgergarten, Spätlese 2014104
Müller-Catoir, Bürgergarten Im Bruemel, Grosses Gewächs 2014144
Austrian White
Weinviertel
Grüner Veltliner, H&M Hofer, Von den Rieden 201440
Kamptal
Grüner Veltliner, Bründlmayer, Käferberg 2014148
Grüner Veltliner, Bründlmayer, Lamm 2013162
Grüner Veltliner, Bründlmayer, Lamm 2015168
Grüner Veltliner, Bründlmayer, Vincent's Spiegel, Reserve 2016186
Grüner Veltliner, Schloss Gobelsburg, Lamm 2015286
Grüner Veltliner, Schloss Gobelsburg, Lamm 2017146
Grüner Veltliner, Schloss Gobelsburg, Renner 201698
Grüner Veltliner, Hirsch, Lamm 2013116
Grüner Veltliner, Hirsch, Lamm 2014112
Grüner Veltliner, Hirsch, Lamm 2015120
Grüner Veltliner, Hirsch, Lamm 2016134
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Kamptaler Terrassen 201360
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Kamptaler Terrassen 201752
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein 201398
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein 2016154
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2011162
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2012162
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2013164
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2014144
Riesling, Bründlmayer, Zöbinger Heiligenstein, Lyra 2015142
Riesling, Schloss Gobelsburg, Tradition 2013112
Riesling, Schloss Gobelsburg, Tradition 2015128
Riesling, Schloss Gobelsburg, Tradition 2016128
Riesling, Hiedler, Urgestein 201260
Riesling, Hiedler, Urgestein 201552
Riesling, Hiedler, Gaisberg 201584
Riesling, Hiedler, Gaisberg 2017100
Riesling, Hiedler, Steinhaus 201468
Riesling, Hirsch, Zöbing 201266
Riesling, Hirsch, Zöbing 201458
Riesling, Hirsch, Gaisberg 2009132
Riesling, Hirsch, Gaisberg 2010132
Riesling, Hirsch, Gaisberg 2011142
Riesling, Hirsch, Gaisberg 2016128
Riesling, Hirsch, Heiligenstein 2014116
Austrian White
Kremstal
Grüner Veltliner, Nigl, Alte Reben 201390
Riesling, Nigl, Dornleiten 201460
Riesling, Nigl, Rehberger Goldberg 2014172
Riesling, Nigl, Rehberger Goldberg 2015170
Riesling, Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2011144
Riesling, Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2013154
Riesling, Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2014134
Riesling, Nigl, Senftenberger Pellingen, Privat 2015134
Austrian White
Wachau
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Durnsteiner, Federspiel 202074
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Federspiel 201568
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Federspiel 201672
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Federspiel 201766
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Muhlpoint, Federspiel 202080
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Mühlpoint, Smaragd 201788
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2014128
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2015118
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2016122
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2017120
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Loibner, Reserve 2015136
Grüner Veltliner, Alzinger, Loibner, Reserve 2016144
Grüner Veltliner, Emmerich Knoll, Kreutles, Federspiel 201682
Grüner Veltliner, Emmerich Knoll, Kreutles, Smaragd 2016128
Grüner Veltliner, Nikolaihof, Zwickl 201558
Grüner Veltliner, Nikolaihof, Hefeabzug 201356
Grüner Veltliner, Nikolaihof, Hefeabzug 201456
Grüner Veltliner, Nikolaihof, Hefeabzug 201656
Grüner Veltliner, Nikolaihof, Im Weingebirge, Smaragd 2013142
Riesling, Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Federspiel 201572
Riesling, Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Federspiel 201670
Riesling, Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Federspiel 202084
Riesling, Alzinger, Loibenberg, Federspiel 201480
Riesling, Alzinger, Dürnsteiner, Smaragd 201580
Riesling, Alzinger, Loibenberg, Smaragd 2017140
Riesling, Alzinger, Steinertal, Smaragd 2015132
Riesling, Alzinger, Liebenberg, Smaragd 2017128
Riesling, Emmerich Knoll, Loibner, Smaragd 2016112
Riesling, Emmerich Knoll, Kellerberg, Smaragd 2015146
Riesling, Emmerich Knoll, Kellerberg, Smaragd 2016152
Riesling, Nikolaihof, Vom Stein, Federspiel 201688
Riesling, Nikolaihof, Steiner Hund, Reserve 2009208
Riesling, Nikolaihof, Steiner Hund, Reserve 2010172
Riesling, Nikolaihof, Steiner Hund, Reserve 2012154
Riesling, Nikolaihof, Steiner Hund, Reserve 2013162
Riesling, Nikolaihof, Vinothek 2000382
Riesling, Nikolaihof, Vinothek 2002384
French White - Alsace
Gewürztraminer
Domaine Albert Boxler, Brand 2015164
Domaine Ostertag, Fronholz A l'Orient d'Eden 2016142
Meyer-Fonné, Kaefferkopf 201688
Pinot Gris
Domaine Weinbach, Cuvée St. Catherine 2017136
Riesling
Albert Boxler, Sommeberg Dudenstein 2014222
Trimbach, Clos St. Hune 2016894
Domaine Weinbach 201778
Domaine Weinbach, Cuvée St. Cath., Schlossberg, l’Inédit! 2015152
Domaine Weinbach, Cuvée St. Cath., Schlossberg, SGN 2004375 ML186
Domaine Weinbach, Cuvée St. Cath., Schlossberg, SGN 2006375 ML174
Muscat
Muscat, Domaine Albert Boxler 201588
French White - Loire Valley
Brézé
Clos Rougeard 2015432
Savennières
Château d'Épiré 201858
Vouvray
Champalou 201962
Domaine Huet, Le Mont, Sec 2019106
Domaine Huet, Clos du Bourg, Moelleux, Première Trie 1995316
Domaine Taille Aux Loups, Clos de la Bretonnière 201894
Sancerre
Daniel Chotard 202088
Patient Cottat, Anciennes Vignes 202076
Didier Dagueneau, Le Monts Damnés 2018476
Hippolyte Reverdy 202086
Pouilly-Fumé
Didier Dagueneau, Blanc de Pouilly 2017218
Didier Dagueneau, Blanc de Pouilly 2018218
Didier Dagueneau, Pur Sang 2009Magnum520
Didier Dagueneau, Pur Sang 2018276
Didier Dagueneau, Silex 2017350
Didier Dagueneau, Silex 2018350
French White - Burgundy
Chablis
Jean-Marc Brocard, Montée de Tonnerre 2018128
Jean-Marc Brocard, Vaulorent 2019140
Domaine William Fèvre, Champ Royaux 201792
Domaine Laroche, Saint Martin 201882
Domaine Laroche, Fourchaume 2015144
Roland Lavantureaux, Fourchaume 2017112
Domaine François Raveneau, Petit Chablis 2015Magnum480
Domaine François Raveneau, Petit Chablis 2017Magnum512
Domaine François Raveneau, Montée de Tonnerre 2013466
Domaine François Raveneau, Montée de Tonnerre 2015524
Domaine François Raveneau, Montée de Tonnerre 2016512
Domaine François Raveneau, Monts Mains 2013360
Domaine François Raveneau, Monts Mains 2016410
Domaine François Raveneau, Forêt 2013386
Domaine François Raveneau, Forêt 2016406
Domaine François Raveneau, Butteaux 2014Magnum980
Grand Crus of Chablis
Domaine William Fèvre, Les Clos 2004346
Domaine Laroche, Les Clos 2018388
Domaine François Raveneau, Blanchot 2013584
Domaine François Raveneau, Blanchot 2014640
Domaine François Raveneau, Blanchot 2015760
Domaine François Raveneau, Blanchot 2016660
Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 2014Magnum1634
Domaine François Raveneau, Valmur 2016Magnum1326
Domaine François Raveneau, Les Clos 2012890
French White - Burgundy
Aligoté
Domaine Hubert Lignier 201972
Domaine Rollin Père et Fils 201858
Domaine Roulot 2018126
Domaine de Villaine, Bouzeron 201786
Bourgogne
Bachelet-Monnot 201990
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2015538
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2017680
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2018700
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 201890
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 201998
Benoit Ente 2018116
Benoit Ente 2019126
Jean-Philippe Fichet 201984
Domaine Michel Gros, Bourgogne Haut-Cotes-de Nuits 201796
Domaine de Montille 201688
Dominique Lafon 2019106
Domaine Leflaive 2018240
Domaine Leflaive 2019280
Domaine Roulot 2018182
Hautes Côtes de Beaune
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Au Bout du Monde 201998
French White - Burgundy
Auxey-Duresses
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2019124
Domaine Roulot 2015240
Domaine Roulot 2016280
Domaine Roulot 2018290
Mâconnais
Mâcon-Bussières, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201984
Mâcon-Uchizy, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon, Les Maranches 201670
Mâcon-Milly Lamartine, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201456
Mâcon-Milly Lamartine, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201972
Mâcon-Verzé, Domaine Leflaive, Mâcon-Verzé 2019152
Saint-Véran, Frantz Chagnoleau, La Fournaise 201992
Saint-Véran, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201994
Viré-Clessé, Les Héritiers du Comte Lafon 201998
Rully
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Cailloux 2019116
Saint-Aubin
Joseph Colin, La Chateniere 2018166
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Le Banc 2019144
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Champlots 2019176
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Chatenière 2019198
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, En Remilly 2019198
Domaine Larue, Les Murgers des Dents de Chien 2018148
French White - Burgundy
Meursault
Collection Bellenum, Les Genevrières 2005322
Comtesse Bernard de Cherisey, La Genelotte 2018242
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20171600
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20181600
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Les Rougeots 20181980
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Les Caillerets 20182300
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Narvaux 2018294
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Charmes 2017520
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Charmes 2018570
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Perrières 2017682
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Perrières 2018724
Arnaud Ente 2015Magnum1050
Arnaud Ente 2016Magnum1284
Arnaud Ente, Les Petits Charrons 2013676
Arnaud Ente, La Goutte d'Or 2012Magnum1500
Arnaud Ente, Clos des Ambres 20092602
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2017156
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2018180
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalières 2018225
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalières 2019236
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Le Tesson 2017222
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Le Tesson 2018240
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Le Tesson 2019256
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Gruyaches 2018214
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Gruyaches 2019228
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Le Meix Sous la Château 2018178
Domaine Génot-Boulanger, Clos du Cromin 2016192
Domaine Génot-Boulanger, Les Bouchères 2015270
Antoine Jobard, Blagny 1er Cru 2014278
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 2015280
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 2017350
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 2018336
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Clos de la Barre 2018392
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Le Porusot 2014Magnum1510
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Charmes 2015528
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Charmes 2016538
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Charmes 2018694
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Les Perrières 2018868
Dominique Lafon, Les Narvaux 2017242
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2010Magnum1010
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2012438
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2013Magnum990
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2014Magnum990
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2015460
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2016546
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2016Magnum1150
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2017560
Domaine Leflaive, Sous le Dos d'Âne 2018730
Domaine de Montille, Les Porusots 2016228
Domaine de Montille, Les Porusots 2017228
Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2013580
Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2014358
Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2016392
Domaine de Montille, Les Perrières 2017420
Maison Roche de Bellene, Les Charmes 2016282
Domaine Roulot, Les Meix Chavaux 2013332
Domaine Roulot, Les Meix Chavaux 2015360
Domaine Roulot, Les Meix Chavaux 2018426
Domaine Roulot, Les Luchets 2015320
Domaine Roulot, Les Luchets 2016396
Domaine Roulot, Les Luchets 2018436
Domaine Roulot, Les Vireuils 2015360
Domaine Roulot, Les Vireuils 2016374
Domaine Roulot, Les Vireuils 2018428
Domaine Roulot, Les Tessons, Clos de Mon Plaisir 2011360
Domaine Roulot, Les Tessons, Clos de Mon Plaisir 2013392
Domaine Roulot, Les Tessons, Clos de Mon Plaisir 2018586
Domaine Roulot, Le Porusot 2011480
Domaine Roulot, Le Porusot 2012640
Domaine Roulot, Le Porusot 2015782
Domaine Roulot, Le Porusot 2018958
Domaine Roulot, Genevrières 2016868
Domaine Roulot, Charmes 2015934
Domaine Roulot, Charmes 2016960
Domaine Roulot, Charmes 2018966
Uliz, Les Tillets 2017188
Puligny-Montrachet
Domaine Jacques Carillon, Les Referts 2016342
Domaine Jacques Carillon, Les Perrières 2016320
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Les Enseignères 20181862
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Champs Gains 2017520
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Champs Gains 2018542
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Folatières 2017606
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Folatières 2018626
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Perrières 2018626
Domaine Dujac, Les Combettes 2017532
Domaine Dujac, Les Combettes 2018652
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2017Magnum946
Domaine Dujac, Les Folatières 2018526
Arnaud Ente 2016584
Benoit Ente 2018228
Benoit Ente 2019242
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2016310
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2017318
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2018378
Benoit Ente, La Truffière 2019370
Benoit Ente, En la Richarde, Les Folatières 2016334
Benoit Ente, En la Richarde, Les Folatières 2017334
Benoit Ente, En la Richarde, Les Folatières 2018392
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Referts 2013296
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Referts 2019346
Domaine Génot-Boulanger, Les Folatières 2015330
Dominique Lafon, Champ Gain 2017348
Domaine Leflaive 2016368
Domaine Leflaive 2017376
Domaine Leflaive 2018460
Domaine Leflaive, Les Combettes 2017782
Domaine Leflaive, Les Combettes 2018960
Domaine Leflaive, Les Folatières 2016756
Domaine Leflaive, Les Folatières 2017782
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2010610
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2011456
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2012546
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2014458
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2015450
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2016538
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2016Magnum1190
Domaine Leflaive, Clavoillon 2017560
Puligny-Montrachet (Continued)
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2011Magnum1350
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2013Magnum1650
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2015900
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2015Magnum1716
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 2016966
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 20171016
Domaine Leflaive, Les Pucelles 20181350
Domaine de Montille, Les Folatières 2017326
Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2015382
Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2016364
Domaine de Montille, Le Cailleret 2017360
Paul Pernot & Fils, Les Pucelles 2007Magnum632
Domaine de la Pousse d'Or, Les Caillerets 2015218
Maison Roche de Bellene, Les Champ Gain 2016248
Maison Roche de Bellene, Les Folatières 2016306
Domaine Roulot, Le Cailleret 2015874
Domaine Roulot, Le Cailleret 2016Magnum2400
Domaine Roulot, Le Cailleret 2018998
Chassagne-Montrachet
Jean-Philippe Fichet 2019182
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2016172
Domaine Jacques Carillon, Les Macherelles 2012264
Benoit Ente, Les Houillières 2018248
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2018238
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2018Magnum512
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Ancegnières 2018314
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Chenevottes 2018410
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Cailleret 2018520
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Grandes Ruchottes 2018570
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Morgeot 2018410
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Baudines 2018378
Domaine Caroline Morey, Les Caillerets 2018330
Domaine Jean-Marc Pillot, Les Chenevottes 2015162
Domaine Jean-Marc Pillot, Morgeot 2015186
Domaine Ramonet, Les Ruchottes 2015646
Bienvenue-Bâtard-Montrachet
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 20151490
Domaine Faiveley 2013810
Domaine Faiveley 2015718
Domaine Faiveley 2016810
Domaine Leflaive 20112016
Domaine Leflaive 20121330
Domaine Leflaive 20131480
Domaine Leflaive 2014Magnum2890
Domaine Leflaive 20161880
Bâtard-Montrachet
Domaine Leflaive 2010Jeroboam6900
Domaine Leflaive 2015Magnum3550
Domaine Leflaive 20162100
Domaine Leflaive 20172428
Domaine Leflaive 20182886
Paul Pernot & Fils 2007Magnum812
Thomas Morey 2017648
Domaine Ramonet 20153164
Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet
Caroline Morey 2016982
Caroline Morey 20181174
Chevalier-Montrachet
Domaine Leflaive 20112780
Domaine Leflaive 2011Magnum4150
Domaine Leflaive 20152010
Domaine Lefliave 20183550
Domaine Leflaive 2018Magnum7250
Jean-Marc Roulot 20163300
Montrachet
Domaine Joseph Drouhin, Marquis de Laguiche 20152400
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 20155200
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 20175900
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 20186100
Corton
Domaine de Montille 2011322
Corton-Charlemagne
Bonneau du Martray 2001Magnum889
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20106600
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20136800
Jean-François Coche-Dury 201412000
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2012568
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2017770
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2018790
Dugat-Py 2012658
Dugat-Py 20161242
Domaine de Montille 2015Magnum772
Domaine de Montille 2017362
Domaine Jean-Marc Pillot 2014452
Domaine Rollin 2015Magnum552
Domaine Roulot 20151164
Domaine Roulot 20161384
Domaine Roulot 20181434
Domaine Roulot 2018Magnum2708
Pernand-Vergelesses
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Belles Filles 2018132
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Sous Frétille 2019150
Santenay
Bachelet-Monnot 2019124
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, La Comme 2019158
Pays d’Hérault
Mas de Daumas Gassac 201792
Bordeaux
Graves, Château Graville-Lacoste 201944
Pauillac, Blanc de Lynch Bages 2011192
Saint-Émilion, Château Vieux Taillefer 2017156
Condrieu
Lionel Faury 2018136
Domaine Jamet, Vernillon 2018280
Crozes-Hermitage
Alain Graillot 202098
Saint-Peray
Yves Cuilleron, Les Cerfs 201398
Côtes du Rhône
Domaine Jamet 2018126
Jurançon
Didier Dagueneau, Les Jardins de Babylone, Sec 2015220
Didier Dagueneau, Les Jardins de Babylone, Demi-Sec 2013310
Bandol
Domaine Tempier 2020140
Italian White
Arneis, Vietti, Roero 202064
Biancolella, Centatiempo, Ischia 201652
Carricante, Graci, Arcurìa, Etna, Sicilia 2016112
Carricante, Tascante, Buonora, Etna 201846
Chardonnay, Miani, Zitelle, Friuli Colli Orientali 2015138
Garganega, Giuseppe Quintarelli, Ca'del Merlo, Veneto 2019116
Garganega, Tenuta Santa Maria, Soave, Lepia 201852
Garganega, Inama, Soave Classico, Veneto 201834
Grechetto, Arnaldo-Caprai, Colli Martani, Umbria 201542
Grillo, Montoni Feudo, Grillo della Timpa, Sicilia 201842
Mataòssu, Punta Crena, Vigneto Reiné, Liguria 201656
Mataòssu, Punta Crena, Vigneto Reiné, Liguria 201964
Pinot Bianco, Alois Lageder, Vignette Delle Dolomitti 201946
Pinot Grigio, Marco Felluga, Mongris, Collio 201848
Sauvignon Blanc, Miani, Saurint, Friuli Colli Orientali 2016208
Sauvignon Blanc, Russiz Superiore, Collio 201764
Timorasso, Vietti, Derthona, Colli Tortonesi 201980
Greek White
Assyrtiko, Hatzidakis, Skitali, Santorini 2016120
Assyrtiko, Koutsoyannopoulos, Ksera Homata, Santorini 2014102
Robola, Sclavos, Vino di Sasso, Cephalonia 201554
Rosé
Pinot Noir, Antica Terra, Angelicall 2019258
Pinot Noir, Lucien Crochet, Sancerre 202074
Tibouren, Clos Cibonne, Cuvée Tradition, Côtes de Provence 201984
Tibouren, Clos Cibonne, Cuvée Spéciale des Vignettes, Côtes de Provence 2019112
Grenache, Domaine du Bagnol, Cassis 202074
Grenache, Bernarde, Côtes de Provence 202044
Grenache, Chene Bleu, Vaucluse 201974
Grenache, Domaine de Fontsainte, Gris de Gris, Corbières 201936
Grenache, Château Gassier, Esprit Gassier, Côtes de Provence 201956
Cinsault, Domaine de Triennes, Provence 202046
Listan Negro, Los Bermejos, Lanzarote 201956
Mourvèdre, Château Pradeaux, Bandol 202076
Mourvèdre, The Withers, El Dorado 202056
Sangiovese, La Spinetta, Il Rosé di Casanova, Toscana 201938
New World Red - Pinot Noir
Willamette Valley
Brooks, Runaway Road 201968
Ken Wright 202084
Chehalem Mountains
Raptor Ridge, Estate 201598
Yamhill-Carlton
Ken Wright, Hirschy Vineyard 2017148
Ken Wright, Shea Vineyard 2018158
Soter, Mineral Springs Ranch 2017174
Ribbon Ridge
Brick House, Evelyn's 2017158
Ridgecrest Vineyards 2005196
Ridgecrest Vineyards 2006218
Dundee Hills
Archery Summit, Arcus Estate 2018202
The Eyrie Vineyards, The Eyrie 2017186
The Eyrie Vineyards, The Sisters Vineyard 2017106
The Eyrie Vineyards, South Block, Original Vines 2014360
McMinnville
AVERÆN, Meredith Mitchell Vineyard 2017116
Eola-Amity Hills
Antica Terra, Antikythera 2017338
AVERÆN, Eola-Springs Vineyard 2017106
Big Table Farm, Pelos-Sandberg Vineyard 2016146
Evening Land, Seven Springs 201992
Evening Land, La Source 2017184
Evening Land, La Source 2018198
Salem Wine Co. 201866
Germany
Friedrich Becker, Schweigen, Pfalz 2017116
New World Red - Pinot Noir
Anderson Valley
Littorai, Les Larmes 2020152
Littorai, One Acre Vineyard 2018228
Littorai, One Acre Vineyard 2019242
Littorai, Cerise Vineyard 2019214
Littorai, Savoy Vineyard 2018204
Littorai, Savoy Vineyard 2019204
Littorai, Wendling Vineyard 2019204
Sonoma Coast
Anthill Farms, Harmony Lane 2019136
Ceritas, Elliot Vineyard 2019186
Hirsch Vineyards, Bohan-Dillon 2019108
Hirsch Vineyards, Raschen Ridge 2018214
Hirsch Vineyards, Reserve 2017210
Hirsch Vineyards, Reserve 2018210
Kistler, Kistler Vineyard 2006438
Littorai, Mays Canyon 2018204
Littorai, Mays Canyon 2019214
Occidental, Freestone-Occidental 2019158
Occidental, SWK Vineyard 2018218
Occidental, Running Fence Vineyard, Cuvée Catherine 2018222
Peay Vineyards, Pomarium 2013164
Peay Vineyards, Scallop Shelf 2014168
Peter Michael, Ma Danseuse 2019342
Radio Coteau, Platt Vineyard 2014158
The Withers, English Hill 2017122
Russian River Valley
Capiaux, Old Vine 201898
Chev 2018208
Cirq, Estate 2018528
Dumol 2013202
Dumol, Estate 2013246
Failla, Keefer Ranch 2019142
Hale Mary 2017106
Hartford Court, Arrendell Vineyard 2018210
Martinelli, Bella Vigna 2018106
Radio Coteau, Alberigi Vineyard 2016136
Ramey 2017122
Joseph Swan, Great Oak 2013112
Arista 2018168
New World Red - Pinot Noir
Santa Cruz Mountains
Rhys, Alpine Vineyard 2017320
Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard 2017320
Trail Marker, Ferrari Vineyard 201898
Santa Lucia Highlands
Lucia, Soberanes Vineyard 2019166
Pisoni, Estate 2019246
Roar 2019120
Sta. Rita Hills
Brewer-Clifton, Estate 2019122
Domaine de la Côte, Bloom's Field 2018196
Domaine de la Côte, La Côte 2018234
Domaine de la Côte, Memorious 2018204
Racines 2017132
Racines 2018154
Sandhi, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2017114
Sandhi, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2019124
Tyler 201988
Tyler, Sanford & Benedict Vineyard 2018224
New World Red - Syrah, Zinfandel, Merlot & Misc.
Syrah
Gramercy Cellars, John Lewis, Walla Walla Valley 2009198
Reynvaan, The Unnamed, Walla Walla Valley 201768
Reynvaan, In The Rocks, Walla Walla Valley 2017204
Dumol, Russian River Valley 2009160
Dumol, Eddie's Patch, Russian River Valley 2013236
Failla, Hudson Vineyard, Napa Valley 2019138
Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard, Santa Cruz Mountains 2012210
Grenache
Echolands, Riviére-Galets Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 201974
Sine Qua Non, Le Chemin Vers L'Heresie, California 2015560
Sine Qua Non, The Gorgeous Victim, California 2017584
Malbec
Altos Las Hormigas, Paraje Altamira, Mendoza 2018112
Zinfandel
Neal Vineyards, Rutherford Dust, Napa Valley 201982
Seghesio, Sonoma County, Old Vine 201684
Turley, Old Vines 201976
Turley, Ueberroth Vineyard, Paso Robles 2019146
Valravn, Sonoma County 201858
Merlot
Andrew Will, Champoux Vineyard, Horse Heaven Hills 201884
Pride Mountain Vineyards, Napa Valley / Sonoma County 2018144
Cabernet Franc
Ashes & Diamonds, Napa Valley 2016146
Favia, Cerro Sur, Napa Valley 2018584
Petit Sirah
Turley, Hayne Vineyard, Napa Valley 2019188
New World Red - Washington Cabernet and Blends
Washington State
Woodward Canyon, Artist Series 2000234
Woodward Canyon, Artist Series 2018106
Columbia Valley
Gramercy Cellars, Lower East 201684
Quilceda Creek 1991464
Quilceda Creek 2014422
Seven Hills 201564
Red Mountain
Seven Hills, Ciel du Cheval 2014116
Walla Walla Valley
Leonetti Cellar, Reserve 1985540
Leonetti Cellar, Reserve 2007980
Leonetti Cellar, Reserve 2008490
Yakima Valley
Andrew Will, Two Blondes Vineyard 2015156
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Sonoma County
Vérité, La Joie 2001886
Knights Valley
Galerie, Latro 2016156
Peter Michael, l'Esprit des Pavots 2018280
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2002622
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2006520
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2015470
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2016566
Peter Michael, Les Pavots 2018476
Sonoma Mountain
Laurel Glen, Counterpoint 2018116
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Napa Valley
Cardinale 2007790
Chappellet, Mountain Cuvée 201984
Chappellet, Signature 2018172
Dunn 2017246
Freemark Abbey 2017124
Kongsgaard 2017364
Kongsgaard 2018406
Kongsgaard 2019490
Gemstone, Facets 201994
Hendry, HRW 201874
Hundred Acre, Ark Vineyard 20181582
Hundred Acre, Kayli Morgan Vineyard 20181582
Lail Vineyards, Blueprint 2019224
The Mascot 2016298
Matthiasson, Village #3 201992
Matthiasson, Phoenix Vineyard 2017272
Neal Vineyards 2017120
Neyers, Neyers Ranch 2017158
Pahlmeyer 2017490
Pine Ridge, Fortis 2014516
Pine Ridge, Fortis 2015516
Ramey 2015126
Realm, The Bard 2019376
Realm, The Tempest 2019350
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Calistoga
Araujo, Eisele Vineyard 19941300
Araujo, Eisele Vineyard 20071050
Araujo, Eisele Vineyard 20081012
Araujo, Eisele Vineyard 20121134
Howell Mountain
Dunn 2017424
Diamond Mountain
Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow 2016586
Diamond Creek, Gravelly Meadow 2017566
Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace 1983750
Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace 2006732
Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace 2016584
Diamond Creek, Red Rock Terrace 2017544
Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2012542
Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2013556
Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2015535
Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2016584
Diamond Creek, Volcanic Hill 2017558
Diamond Creek, Lake Vineyard 19961896
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
St. Helena
Abreu, Rothwell Hyde 2015438
Bond, Melbury 20121140
Bond, Melbury 20131400
Bond, Melbury 20141510
Bryant Family Vineyard, Pritchard Hill 20131920
Bryant Family Vineyard, Pritchard Hill 20141920
Chappellet, Pritchard Hill 2018718
Colgin, IX Estate, Pritchard Hill 20141576
Colgin, IX Estate, Pritchard Hill 20151750
Colgin, IX Estate, Pritchard Hill 20171750
Colgin, IX Estate, Pritchard Hill 20181926
Corison 2018222
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2012612
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2013578
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2014544
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2015508
Corsion, Kronos Vineyard 2016474
Corison, Kronos Vineyard 2017438
Spottswoode, Estate 1997Magnum1488
Spottswoode, Estate 2010Magnum1620
Spottswoode, Estate 2013Magnum1126
Spottswoode, Estate 2017446
Spottswoode, Estate 2017Magnum970
Spottswoode, Estate 2018456
Spottswoode, Estate 2018Magnum978
Young Inglewood, Estate 2013292
Spring Mountain
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2008440
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2009432
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2010436
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2011424
Cain Vineyard, Cain Five 2012444
Spring Mountain Vineyard, Les Trois Cuvée 1998376
Spring Mountain Vineyard, Estate 2014178
Spring Mountain Vineyard, Estate 2015206
Spring Mountain Vineyard, Estate 2016196
York Creek Vineyards, Horseshoe 2002192
York Creek Vineyards, Horseshoe 2003178
York Creek Vineyards, Madrone-B 2003178
York Creek Vineyards, Meritage 1994160
York Creek Vineyards, Meritage 2000Magnum320
York Creek Vineyards, Meritage 2001Magnum372
York Creek Vineyards, Track Vineyard 2002182
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Rutherford
Bond, Quella 20111020
Bond, Quella 20121140
Bond, Quella 20131400
Bond, Quella 20151730
Bond, Quella 20171874
Freemark Abbey 2017160
Freemark Abbey, Sycamore Vineyard 2009392
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 1999490
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2000440
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2001546
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2002508
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2003448
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2004444
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2005474
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2006424
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2007442
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2008432
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2009404
Heitz Wine Cellars, Trailside Vineyard 2010396
Scarecrow 2018914
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Oakville
Bond, St. Eden 2011990
Bond, St. Eden 20131390
Bond, St. Eden 20141490
Bond, St. Eden 20151730
Bond, St. Eden 20171874
Bond, Vecina 20141490
Bond, Vecina 20151732
Bond, Vecina 20171874
Dalla Valle, Maya 19951880
Harlan Estate, The Maiden 2004736
Harlan Estate 20142950
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 1980600
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 1998890
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 1999880
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2001850
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2002820
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2003810
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2004810
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2005780
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2006770
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 2007770
Heitz Wine Cellars, Martha's Vineyard 20101430
Opus One 2018896
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2012798
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2014532
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2015568
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2016568
Peter Michael, Au Paradis 2018568
Promontory 20111924
Promontory 20121962
Rudd Oakville Estate, Crossroads 2017196
TOR Wines 2018224
Turnbull, Reserve 2019224
Vine Hill Ranch 2014736
Vine Hill Ranch 2015736
Vine Hill Ranch 2018644
Vine Hill Ranch 2016840
New World Red - California Cabernet and Blends
Mount Veeder
Lokoya 20021246
Lokoya 20031230
Lokoya 20041246
Lokoya 20051296
Lokoya 20061230
Lokoya 20071296
Mayacamas 2003498
Mayacamas 2011376
Mayacamas 2014316
Yountville
Dominus Estate 2008812
Stags Leap District
Pine Ridge 2018246
Shafer, Hillside Select 1995970
Shafer, Hillside Select 19971106
Shafer, Hillside Select 20121576
Oak Knoll District
Coombsville
Favia 2015462
Favia, La Magdalena 2018588
Santa Cruz Mountains
Domaine Eden 2017112
Kathryn Kennedy Winery, Estate 1980396
Kathryn Kennedy Winery, Estate 1990354
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 1987350
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 2012246
Mount Eden Vineyards, Estate 2016198
Ridge Vineyards, Estate 2018160
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2000816
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2008538
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2018550
Ridge Vineyards, Monte Bello 2018Magnum1104
Australia
Brown Brothers, Family Reserve, Victoria 1986246
French Red - Burgundy
Bourgogne
Bachelet-Monnot 201984
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2012390
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2013272
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2014346
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2015410
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2016468
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2018544
Jean-Philippe Fichet 201984
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2019112
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Gravières des Chaponnières 2018146
Denis Mortet, Cuvée de Noble Souche 2017106
Jean Tardy, Cuvée Maëlie 2017110
Côte de Nuits-Villages
Antoine Lienhardt, Aux Vignottes 2019108
Marsannay
Regis Bouvier, Les Longeroies 201786
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Clos de Jeu 2015118
Fixin
Domaine Jean Tardy et Fils, La Place 2017166
Auxey-Duresses
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2011290
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2013412
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2015708
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2018810
Domaine Roulot 2018272
Mercurey
French Red - Burgundy
Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Lucien Boillot & Fils 2018172
Domaine Bruno Clair, Les Cazetiers 2014504
Domaine Bruno Clair, Les Cazetiers 2015612
Domaine Bruno Clair, Les Cazetiers 2016518
Domaine Bruno Clair, Clos Saint-Jacques 2013686
Domaine Bruno Clair, Clos Saint-Jacques 2014694
Domaine Bruno Clair, Clos Saint-Jacques 2015876
Domaine Bruno Clair, Clos Saint-Jacques 2016896
Pascal Clement 2014156
Pascal Clement 2015182
Pascal Clement 2018182
David Duband 2017224
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2013514
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2014554
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2015568
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2016658
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2017658
Domaine Dujac, Aux Combottes 2018806
Domaine Fourrier, Combe Aux Moines, Vieilles Vignes 2010858
Domaine Fourrier, Combe Aux Moines, Vieilles Vignes 2014472
Domaine Fourrier, Combe Aux Moines, Vieilles Vignes 2015490
Domaine Fourrier, Combe Aux Moines, Vieilles Vignes 2016596
Domaine Fourrier, Aux Echézeaux, Vieilles Vignes 2013240
Domaine Fourrier, Aux Echézeaux, Vieilles Vignes 2016262
Domaine Fourrier, Cherbaudes, Vieilles Vignes 2012386
Domaine Fourrier, Cherbaudes, Vieilles Vignes 2015462
Domaine Georges Lignier, Aux Combottes 2013492
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Seuvrées 2015252
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Seuvrées 2018216
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Regnard 2017204
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Aux Combottes 2013492
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Aux Combottes 2018554
Domaine Maume, Champeaux 1999238
Domaine Denis Mortet, Lavaux-Saint-Jacques 2012480
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2016238
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Justice des Seuvrées 2017252
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Justice des Seuvrées 2018292
Domaine Denis Mortet, Mes Cinq Terroirs 2013238
Domaine Denis Mortet, Lavaux-Saint-Jacques 2013496
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2016168
Domaine Joseph Roty, Les Fontenys 2014278
Domaine Joseph Roty, Les Fontenys 2015314
Domaine Joseph Roty, Les Fontenys 2016322
French Red - Burgundy
Chambertin-Clos de Bèze
Domaine Robert Groffier 19781800
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20162210
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20172290
Chapelle-Chambertin
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2016960
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2017950
Griotte-Chambertin
Domaine Fourrier 19961750
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20161810
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2017Magnum2425
Domaine Ponsot 20131170
Chambertin
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20161570
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20171620
Charmes-Chambertin
Dugat-Py 20161242
Domaine Dujac 2013620
Domaine Dujac 2017790
Domaine Dujac 2018990
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2011814
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2012842
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2013796
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2014796
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2015850
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2018884
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2016952
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2017975
Maison Roche de Bellene 2010404
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2004420
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2005558
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2012652
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2014622
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2015778
Domaine Joseph Roty, Cuvée de Très Vieilles Vignes 2016806
Latricières-Chambertin
Collection Bellenum 2001496
Mazoyères-Chambertin
Domaine Perrot-Minot 20171020
Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine Bruno Clair, En la Rue de Vergy 2013260
Domaine Dujac 2016252
Domaine Dujac 2017256
Domaine Dujac 2018316
Domaine Dujac 2018Magnum808
Domaine Dujac, 1er Cru 2012440
Domaine Dujac, 1er Cru 2016476
Domaine Dujac, 1er Cru 2017478
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014142
Domaine Fourrier, Clos Solon, Vieille Vigne 2016252
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Tres Girard 2012196
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Trilogie 2014194
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Trilogie 2018216
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2012448
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2013420
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2014424
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2015438
Domaine Hubert Lignier, 1er Cru, Vieilles Vignes 2018450
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2011336
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2012344
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2013342
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2014336
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chaffots 2018346
Domaine Hubert Lignier, La Riotte 2018358
Mommessin, La Forge de Tart 2011420
Domaine Perrot-Minot, En la Rue de Vergy 2015216
Domaine Perrot-Minot, En la Rue de Vergy 2016266
Domaine Perrot-Minot, En la Rue de Vergy 2018292
Domaine Perrot-Minot, La Riotte 2015350
Domaine Perrot-Minot, La Riotte 2016422
Domaine Perrot-Minot, La Riotte 2017418
Dujac Fils & Père 2010252
Clos Saint-Denis
Domaine Dujac 2009Magnum2950
Domaine Dujac 2011Magnum1314
Domaine Dujac 2013820
Domaine Dujac 2015Magnum1950
Domaine Dujac 20161090
Domaine Dujac 20171090
Domaine Dujac 20181380
Domaine Dujac 2018Magnum2800
Clos de la Roche
Maison Roche de Bellene 2012522
Domaine Dujac 2013820
Domaine Dujac 2014880
Domaine Dujac 20161090
Domaine Dujac 20171080
Domaine Dujac 20181390
Domaine Fernand Lécheneaut & Fils 1995558
Domaine Georges Lignier 2013Magnum920
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2011784
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2012810
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2014Magnum1500
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2015816
Domaine Hubert Lignier 20181170
Domaine Ponsot, Cuvée Vieilles Vignes 20161590
Chambolle-Musigny
Ghislaine Barthod 2018260
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Charmes 2018470
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Véroilles 2014420
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Cras 2013456
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Cras 2014462
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Cras 2018476
Ghislaine Barthod, Aux Beaux Bruns 2014428
Ghislaine Barthod, Aux Beaux Bruns 2015428
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Chatelots 2014398
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Chatelots 2015424
Pascal Clement 2014176
Pascal Clement 2018246
Domaine David Duband, Les Gruenchers 2014298
Domaine Dujac 2017262
Domaine Dujac 2018316
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2013516
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2014554
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2015568
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2017630
Domaine Dujac, Les Gruenchers 2018808
Domaine Michel Gros 2017204
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2011446
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2012412
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2013410
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Baudes 2014410
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Les Chabiots 2018462
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, 1er Cru 2016414
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, Les Feusselottes 2011406
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, Les Feusselottes 2012380
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, Les Feusselottes 2013394
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, Les Feusselottes 2014394
Méo-Camuzet Frère & Sœurs, Les Feusselottes 2015402
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Orveaux des Bussières 2018322
Domaine Denis Mortet, Aux Beaux Bruns 2013498
Domaine Denis Mortet, Aux Beaux Bruns 2014412
Domaine de la Pousse d'Or, Les Groseilles 2012298
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2000242
French Red - Burgundy
Chambolle-Musigny (Continued)
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 1999890
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2014590
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2017544
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2018590
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2019606
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2013850
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2014972
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2016790
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2017790
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2018770
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, 1er Cru 2019868
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, Les Amoureuses 20012350
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé, Les Amoureuses 20181800
French Red - Burgundy
Bonnes Mares
Domaine Dujac 2006Magnum1960
Domaine Dujac 20161220
Domaine Dujac 20171260
Domaine Dujac 20181620
Domaine Hubert Lignier 2011662
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20051800
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20111140
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20161190
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20171138
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20181138
Musigny
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 19993300
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20033300
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20054710
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2006Magnum3400
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20082276
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20092870
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20102870
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20122236
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20161950
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20172100
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 2017Magnum4130
Domaine Comte Georges de Vogüé 20182100
Clos Vougeot
Domaine Anne Gros 2017486
Domaine d'Eugenie 2015776
Domaine d'Eugenie 2016806
Domaine Denis Mortet 2017832
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2012376
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2013364
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014362
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2015378
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2016374
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2007606
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Près le Cellier 2009438
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2011492
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2012592
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2013596
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2014594
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2015712
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2016798
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Le Grand Maupertuis 2017792
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Près le Cellier 2017788
Domaine Ponsot, Cuvée Vieilles Vignes 20141420
Échézeaux
Domaine David Duband 2013478
Domaine Dujac 2009Magnum2600
Domaine Dujac 2012Magnum1568
Domaine Dujac 2013740
Domaine Dujac 2014790
Domaine Dujac 2015824
Domaine Dujac 2016Magnum1990
Domaine Dujac 2017960
Domaine Dujac 2017Magnum1970
Domaine Dujac 20181220
Domaine Dujac 2018Magnum2600
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2013364
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2014Magnum660
Georges Jayer 2018910
Domaine Julien 2016446
Domaine George Mugneret-Gibourg 2017778
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20072250
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20131750
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20141800
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20152150
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2015910
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 20181050
Domaine Jean Tardy et Fils, Les Vigneaux 2017606
Grands-Échézeaux
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20053600
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20092950
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20102950
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20112250
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20122450
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20131950
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20142100
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20152950
Vosne-Romanée
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2000490
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2016430
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2017430
Domaine de l'Arlot, Les Suchots 2018520
Pascal Clement 2018234
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2019242
Domaine de Bellene, Les Suchots 2016436
Domaine David Duband 2014208
Domaine Dujac, Les Beaux Monts 2006624
Domaine Dujac, Les Beaux Monts 20091020
Domaine Dujac, Les Beaux Monts 2018910
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2012759
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2013680
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2014728
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2015798
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2016930
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 2017946
Domaine Dujac, Aux Malconsorts 20181240
Domaine d'Eugénie 2018242
Domaine Forey Père & Fils 2015186
Domaine Forey Père & Fils, Les Petits Monts 2016244
Domaine Forey Père & Fils, Les Gaudichots 2016338
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2014276
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2016286
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Brulées 2013928
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Brulées 2014864
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Brulées 20151048
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Brulées 20161180
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Brulées 20171174
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Cros Parantoux 20161906
Domaine Anne Gros, Les Barreaux 2017278
Domaine Michel Gros 2017218
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20121290
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20131290
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20141290
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20161434
Domaine de Montille, Aux Malconsorts, Christiane 20171434
French Red - Burgundy
Vosne-Romanée (Continued)
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2016292
Domaine Perrot-Minot 2018322
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Orme des Chalandins 2017288
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Champs Perdrix, Vieilles Vignes 2016324
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Les Beaux Monts, Vieilles Vignes 2016514
Domaine Perrot-Minot, Les Beaux Monts, Vieilles Vignes 2017520
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2014194
Maison Roche de Bellene, Vieilles Vignes 2017196
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2018348
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget, Les Beaux Monts 2018596
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget, Cros Parantoux 20181680
Domaine Jean Tardy et Fils, Les Vigneaux 2017248
French Red - Burgundy
Richebourg
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20071860
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20122372
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20132362
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20153250
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20163620
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 20173630
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20073200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20083400
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20093750
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20113900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20122900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20133500
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20143300
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20154500
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20164400
Romanée St. Vivant
Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2010950
Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2010Magnum1360
Domaine Follin-Arbelet 2011912
Domaine de l'Arlot 19981150
Domaine de l'Arlot 1999Magnum3100
Domaine de l'Arlot 2008Magnum996
Domaine de l'Arlot 2013990
Domaine de l'Arlot 2014980
Domaine de l'Arlot 20151190
Domaine de l'Arlot 20161650
Domaine de l'Arlot 20171440
Domaine de l'Arlot 20181740
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20053500
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20062850
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20072850
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20082800
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20093800
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20103900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20112500
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20123600
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20132850
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20142900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20154200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20164200
French Red - Burgundy
La Romanée
Domaine Bouchard Père & Fils 20053200
La Tâche
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20085500
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20095900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20114700
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20124900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20144200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20155900
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20166000
French Red - Burgundy
Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine de l'Arlot, Cuvée Mont des Oiseaux 2015184
Domaine de l'Arlot, Cuvée Mont des Oiseaux 2017196
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos de l'Arlot 2018312
Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2014256
Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2015298
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2016304
Domaine de l'Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2017304
Domaine de l’Arlot, Clos des Forets St. Georges 2018368
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Vieilles Vignes 2018268
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Aux Chaignots 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2012230
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2013280
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2015300
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2016338
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Bousselots 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Pruliers 2012228
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Pruliers 2015392
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Pruliers 2016338
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Pruliers 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Roncières 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Perrières 2018386
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Cailles 2018514
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2013350
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2014374
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2015394
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2016452
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Vaucrains 2018514
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 19851120
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2014410
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2015432
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2016494
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2017548
Domaine Robert Chevillon, Les Saint-Georges 2018640
French Red - Burgundy
Nuits-Saint-Georges (Continued)
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2019212
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Aux Boudots 2017470
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Aux Boudots 2018456
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Aux Boudots 2019388
Dujac Fils & Pere, Aux Cras 2018386
Domaine Forey Père & Fils, Les Perrières 2012210
Domaine Forey Père & Fils, Les Perrières 2015214
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Hospice de Nuits, Les Didiers 2011372
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Hospice de Nuits, Les Didiers 2012380
Domaine Hubert Lignier, Hospice de Nuits, Les Didiers 2013390
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2012200
Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2013216
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, 1er Cru 2016346
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2001568
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2009348
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2011338
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2012360
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2013412
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2014416
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2015430
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Aux Murgers 2016448
Domaine George Mugneret-Gibourg, Aux Chaignots 2017348
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2015276
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2016276
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2018306
French Red - Burgundy
Corton
Jean-François Coche-Dury 20131750
Domaine Michel Gay, Renardes 2015248
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2011420
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2012500
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2013540
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2014534
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2015640
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2016716
Domaine Méo-Camuzet, Les Perrières 2017708
Domaine de Montille, Clos du Roi 2017392
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Prince Florent de Merode 20131650
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Prince Florent de Merode 20141750
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Prince Florent de Merode 20152200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Prince Florent de Merode 20162300
Pernand-Vergelesses
Domaine Rollin, Les Fichots 2015120
Domaine Rollin, Ile des Vergelesses 2010Magnum234
Domaine Rollin, Ile des Vergelesses 2011Magnum222
Domaine Rollin, Ile des Vergelesses 2012Magnum236
Domaine Rollin, Ile des Vergelesses 2015120
French Red - Burgundy
Chorey-Les-Beaune
Michel Gay 201794
Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine de Bellene, Les Hauts Jarrons 2015130
Domaine de Bellene, Les Peuillets 2012154
Domaine Leroy, Les Narbantons 19781200
Domaine Emmanuel Rouget 2018248
Beaune
Domaine de Bellene, Cuvée du Cinquantenaire 2017138
Domaine de Bellene, Les Grèves 2014206
Domaine Joseph Drouhin, Clos des Mouches 1993446
Domaine de Montille, Les Grèves 2014216
Domaine de Montille, Les Grèves 2015228
Domaine de Montille, Les Grèves 2016228
Domaine de Montille, Les Grèves 2017226
Domaine de Montille, Les Sizies 2017172
Domaine Michel Gay et Fils, Les Grèves 201298
French Red - Burgundy
Pommard
Collection Bellenum, Les Pézerolles 19711050
Collection Bellenum, Les Pézerolles 1978726
Collection Bellenum, Les Pézerolles 2009288
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Hospices de Beaune, Cuvée Dom Goblet 20184500
Domaine de Montille, Les Pézerolles 2014282
Domaine de Montille, Les Pèzerolles 2016290
Domaine de Montille, Les Pézerolles 2017290
Domaine de Montille, Les Rugiens 2013346
Domaine de Montille, Les Rugiens 2014348
Domaine de Montille, Les Rugiens 2017386
Maison Leroy, Les Vignots 19781500
Maison Leroy, Les Vignots 20051200
French Red - Burgundy
Volnay
Collection Bellenum, Clos des Chênes 2006314
Collection Bellenum, Santenots 19641134
Collection Bellenum, Santenots 19691016
Domaine Marquis d’Angerville, Clos des Ducs 2013468
Domaine Marquis d’Angerville, Clos des Ducs 2015542
Domaine Marquis d’Angerville, Champans 2015360
Domaine Marquis d’Angerville, Taillepieds 2015Magnum754
Domaine Lucien Boillot et Fils, Les Brouillards 2014152
Jean-François Coche-Dury, 1er Cru 2012632
Jean-François Coche-Dury, 1er Cru 2014712
Jean-François Coche-Dury, 1er Cru 20151200
Jean-François Coche-Dury, 1er Cru 20161108
Jean-François Coche-Dury, 1er Cru 20181444
Jean-François Coche-Dury, Hospices de Beaune, Cuvée General Muteau 20183500
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Pitures Dessus 2015248
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Caillerets 2017278
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Caillerets 2019258
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Taillepieds 2019258
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 2011210
Domaine des Comtes Lafon 2018280
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2012314
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2013318
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2014320
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2015374
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2016370
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2017382
Domaine des Comtes Lafon, Santenots-du-Milieu 2018436
Domaine de Montille, Les Brouillards 2016236
Domaine de Montille, Les Champans 2012266
Domaine de Montille, Les Champans 2013268
Domaine de Montille, Les Champans 2014264
Domaine de Montille, Les Champans 2016290
Domaine de Montille, Les Champans 2017292
Domaine de Montille, Les Taillepieds 2010Magnum612
Domaine de Montille, Les Taillepieds 2012294
Domaine de Montille, Les Taillepieds 2014286
Domaine de Montille, Les Taillepieds 2015308
Domaine de Montille, Les Taillepieds 2017314
Domaine de la Pousse d'Or, Clos de la Bousse d'Or 2015212
Domaine de la Pousse d'Or, Clos des 60 Ouvrées 2015222
Domaine de la Pousse d'Or, Clos des 60 Ouvrées 2017244
French Red - Burgundy and Cru Beaujolais
Meursault
Jean-François Coche-Dury 2018810
Santenay
Bachelet-Monnot, Les Prarons Dessus 2019116
Maranges
Bachelet-Monnot, La Fussìere 201994
Côte Chalonnaise
Domaine A. & P. de Villaine, Les Clous 201486
Domaine A. & P. de Villaine, La Digoine 2014102
Domaine A. & P. de Villaine, La Digoine 2016114
Domaine A. & P. de Villaine, La Fortune 201588
Domaine A. & P. de Villaine, La Fortune 201698
Cru Beaujolais
Juliénas, Marcel Lapierre 201886
Juliénas, Marcel Lapierre, Cousins 201772
Moulin-à-Vent, Château du Moulin-à-Vent 2017134
Fleurie, Jean Foillard 2019150
Fleurie, Domaine de la Grand'Cour, Vieilles Vignes 201574
Fleurie, Domaine de la Grand'Cour, Vieilles Vignes 201672
Fleurie, Domaine de la Grand'Cour, Vieilles Vignes 2018104
Fleurie, Yvon Métras, Vieilles Vignes 2012142
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Côte du Py 2013124
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Côte du Py 2018108
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Côte du Py 2019126
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Cuvée Corcelette 201592
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Cuvée Corcelette 2018110
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Cuvée Corcelette 2019120
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Cuvée 3.14 2016158
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Les Charmes, Eponym 2018106
Morgon, Jean Foillard, Les Charmes, Eponym 2019118
Morgon, Marcel Lapierre 201676
Morgon, Marcel Lapierre 201984
Morgon, Marcel Lapierre, Roche du Py, Cuvée Camille 201990
Morgon, Marcel Lapierre, Cuvée Marcel Lapierre 2015100
Morgon, Marcel Lapierre, Cuvée Marcel Lapierre 2018118
Morgon, Marcel Lapierre, Cuvée Marcel Lapierre 2019118
Régnié, Guy Breton 201872
Régnié, Jean-Paul et Charly Thevenet, Grain et Granit 201874
Brouilly, Domaine de la Grand'Cour, Vieilles Vignes 201896
French Red - Rhône Valley
Côte-Rôtie
Marie et Pierre Bénetière, Cordeloux 2009276
Marie et Pierre Bénetière, Cordeloux 2012260
Marie et Pierre Bénetière, Cordeloux 2015360
Joël Champet, La Viallière 2017128
Joël Champet, La Viallière 2018144
Yves Cuilleron, Bassenon 2011184
Yves Cuilleron, Bassenon 2013174
Yves Cuilleron, Bassenon 2014166
Yves Cuilleron, La Madinière 2012188
Yves Cuilleron, La Madinière 2013174
Yves Cuilleron, La Madinière 2014166
Yves Cuilleron, Terres Sombres 2011220
Yves Cuilleron, Terres Sombres 2013214
Yves Cuilleron, Terres Sombres 2014208
Domaine Faury, Emporium 2013180
Domaine Faury, Emporium 2014188
Domaine Faury, Emporium 2015196
Mathilde et Yves Gangloff, La Sereine Noire 2016368
Guigal, La Landonne 2004970
Guigal, La Landonne 20091250
Guigal, La Landonne 20111150
Guigal, La Mouline 2004970
Guigal, La Mouline 20071160
Guigal, La Mouline 20091260
Guigal, La Mouline 20111160
Guigal, La Mouline 20151266
Guigal, La Turque 20011220
Guigal, La Turque 2004980
Guigal, La Turque 20091270
Guigal, La Turque 20101470
Guigal, La Turque 20111160
Guigal, La Turque 20151270
French Red - Rhône Valley
Côte-Rôtie
Domaine Jamet 1998780
Domaine Jamet 2012364
Domaine Jamet 2014438
Domaine Jamet 2015456
Domaine Jamet 2016454
Domaine Jamet 2017458
Domaine Jamet 2018468
Domaine Jamet, Fructus Voluptas 2015660
Domaine Jamet, Côte Brune 2015826
Domaine Jamet, Côte Brune 2016818
Domaine Jamet, Côte Brune 20171116
Domaine Jamet, Côte Brune 20181110
Patrick Jasmin 2009248
Bernard Levet 2018196
Bernard Levet, Les Journaries 2014138
Bernard Levet, Les Journaries 2018216
Bernard Levet, La Chavaroche 2018228
Rene Rostaing, Ampodium 2012180
Rene Rostaing, Ampodium 2016196
Rene Rostaing, Ampodium 2017190
Rene Rostaing, Ampodium 2018192
Rene Rostaing, La Viaillere 2016344
Rene Rostaing, Côte Blonde 2011360
Rene Rostaing, Côte Blonde 2015396
Rene Rostaing, Côte Blonde 2016404
Rene Rostaing, Côte Blonde 2017398
Rene Rostaing, Côte Blonde 2018398
Rene Rostaing, Côte Brune 2013592
Rene Rostaing, Côte Brune 2016604
Rene Rostaing, Côte Brune 2017594
Rene Rostaing, Côte Brune 2018608
Rene Rostaing, La Landonne 2011330
Rene Rostaing, La Landonne 2012352
Rene Rostaing, La Landonne 2015378
Rene Rostaing, La Landonne 2016382
Rene Rostaing, La Landonne 2017374
Rene Rostaing, La Landonne 2018376
Domaine Georges Vernay, Blonde du Seigneur 2012186
Domaine Georges Vernay, Blonde du Seigneur 2014172
Domaine Georges Vernay, Maison Rouge 2013278
Domaine Georges Vernay, Maison Rouge 2014280
Domaine Georges Vernay, Maison Rouge 2016334
Verzier Chante Perdrix, Les Grandes Places 2014210
Hermitage
Jean-Louis Chave 2008644
Jean-Louis Chave 2013670
Delas, Les Bessards 1999494
Guigal, Ex Voto 2001660
Guigal, Ex Voto 20101470
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2012452
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2013542
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2015630
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2016544
Crozes-Hermitage
Yves Cuilleron 201464
Laurent Fayolle, Hauterives 201860
Alain Graillot 201472
Alain Graillot 2015Jeroboam382
Alain Graillot 201998
Alain Graillot, La Guiraude 2015Jeroboam532
Alain Graillot, La Guiraude 2018158
Alain Graillot, La Guiraude 2018Magnum334
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, Domaine de Thalabert 2015Jeroboam574
Domaine de Lises 201876
Saint-Joseph
Domaine Faury 201882
Domaine Georges Vernay, Terre d'Encre 201594
Domaine Georges Vernay, Terre d'Encre 2017132
J. L. Chave Selection, Offerus 201592
Verzier-Chante Perdrix, Empreinte 201668
Verzier-Chante Perdrix, Madone 201696
Cornas
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 2010820
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 2012730
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 2013690
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 2014378
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 2015452
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 2016512
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 2017640
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 20061220
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 2014424
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 2014Magnum900
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 2015518
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 2016568
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 2016Magnum1220
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 2017820
Auguste Clape, Renaissance 2001390
Auguste Clape, Renaissance 2015228
Auguste Clape, Renaissance 2018298
Auguste Clape 2002466
Auguste Clape 2011584
Auguste Clape 2014308
Auguste Clape 2015326